| Born: | 17-11-2013 |
| Sex: | Female |
| Registrer: | LO1415722 |
| Microchip: | 380260002192034 |
| Mother: | ZANNA BIANCA |
| Father: | ARES |
| Breeder: | - |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,51% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 85.48 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.97 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
![]() ARESHD A ED 0COI: 24.78% |
![]() ARIMMINUM THORHD A -COI: 21.48% |
![]() Blue de la Louve BlancheHD A -COI: 32.56% |
![]() Crying Wolf MerlinHD A -COI: 26.56% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 35.49% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf OssaHD B ED 0COI: 32.73% |
Fallko Kollarov DvorHD B -COI: 37.11% |
|||
Crying Wolf BrizaHD B -COI: 25.79% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() CLOEHD A ED 0COI: 20.79% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
Borko Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.56% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ZANNA BIANCAHD A -COI: 20.91% |
![]() INDIO- -COI: 25.09% |
![]() ATOS- -COI: 21.22% |
![]() TAIGOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
GREY- -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() KIMURA- -COI: 18.23% |
Argon ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
|||
Amira z Ponického dvora- -COI: 17.02% |
||||
![]() LUNA- -COI: 16.58% |
![]() Argon ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
||
Heriet z Holické pláně CSHD B -COI: 12.32% |
||||
![]() Brixi Arančino Poselství- -COI: 19.56% |
Cord Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 21.23% |
|||
Aranka Tinkin dvor CSHD A -COI: 14.34% |
||||
![]() ZARA- -COI: 19.77% |
![]() ARIMMINUM FLAHERTYHD A -COI: 18.15% |
![]() ARIMMINUM ULMARHD A -COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() FLY- -COI: 25.81% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KIRA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ZANNA BIANCA | 4 | 3.5 | 14 | 2 (14.29%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| ZARA | 2 | 7.5 | 15 | 1 (6.67%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| FLY | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1 (8.33%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| DAUNA | 5 | 6.2 | 31 | 10 (32.26%) | 70% | 30% | - | - | - |
| NAZKA | 8 | 5.88 | 47 | 18 (38.3%) | 33.33% | 55.56% | - | 11.11% | - |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KIRA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ZANNA BIANCA | 14 | 28.57% | 71.43% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ZARA | 15 | 53.33% | 46.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FLY | 12 | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DAUNA | 31 | 51.61% | 48.39% | 6.25% | 13.33% | 69 cm | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NAZKA | 47 | 53.19% | 46.81% | 12% | 18.18% | 70 cm | 61.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 4 | INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 1,69436% | 18.75 | 23,88% | 102 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,6708% | 12.5 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | Dyk Věrný | 0,21816% | 7.8125 | 18,64% | 48 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 5 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,43806% | 9.375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Ali Reolup | 0,11109% | 4.6875 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,22614% | 9.375 | 18,08% | 83 |
| COI TOTAL: | 3,14043% |