| Born: | 01-11-2013 |
| Sex: | Female |
| Registrer: | LO1410265 |
| Microchip: | 380260010253835 |
| Mother: | HADI |
| Father: | ARAGORN |
| Breeder: | - |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 25,39% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 74.19 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 9.19 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
![]() ARAGORNHD A ED 0COI: 20.81% |
![]() DRYASHD A ED 0COI: 25.81% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
||||
![]() AINEHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
![]() Borko Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.56% |
Omar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 31.05% |
||
Eda SlňavaHD A -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() HADIHD B ED 0COI: 30.72% |
![]() DUSK PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 26.28% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
![]() BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
Fehérlófia Dinon Dánon- -COI: 16.83% |
Dita Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||||
![]() OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Juna Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 11.78% |
||||
![]() DIUKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.65% |
![]() Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
Aras z Jundrovského boru CSHD B -COI: 14.32% |
||
Dina z Banišťa CSHD A -COI: 8.72% |
||||
![]() Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
Atos ze Šedého dolu CSHD A -COI: 12.32% |
|||
Dora Šedá eminence- -COI: 20.75% |
||||
![]() OLIMPIA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 26.78% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
|
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
|||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() HANKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() LEGRA- -COI: 17.11% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZANNA BIANCA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| HADI | 2 | 6.5 | 13 | 2 (15.38%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| OLIMPIA PASSO DEL LUPO | 4 | 4.5 | 18 | 2 (11.11%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| HANKA PASSO DEL LUPO | 2 | 9 | 18 | 5 (27.78%) | 40% | 60% | - | - | - |
| LEGRA | 6 | 7 | 42 | 6 (14.29%) | 83.33% | 16.67% | - | - | - |
| Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů | 2 | 7.5 | 15 | 3 (20%) | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZANNA BIANCA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| HADI | 13 | 61.54% | 38.46% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| OLIMPIA PASSO DEL LUPO | 18 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| HANKA PASSO DEL LUPO | 18 | 61.11% | 38.89% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LEGRA | 42 | 52.38% | 47.62% | 4.55% | 5% | 64 cm | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů | 15 | 46.67% | 53.33% | 14.29% | 25% | 67 cm | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 1,74372% | 18.75 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 3,4 | CUTT | 0,84609% | 21.875 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | CLOVER | 0,88824% | 12.5 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 4,5,5 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 1,44051% | 18.75 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 4,5,5,6 | Charon Šedá eminence | 1,61539% | 19.53125 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,5 | Dik Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,3281% | 10.9375 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 9 | ♂ 6,6,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6,6,7 | Atos ze Šedého dolu CS | 0,10721% | 13.28125 | 12,32% | 32 |
| COI TOTAL: | 6,96926% |