| Born: | 09-11-2017 |
| Sex: | Male |
| Registrer: | LO1829388 |
| Microchip: | 380260101040408 |
| Mother: | TESSY |
| Father: | ARGO DELL'ARENUSE |
| Breeder: | - |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 25,91% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 75.81 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.37 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
![]() ARGO DELL'ARENUSE- -COI: 22.20% |
![]() ARES- -COI: 19.05% |
![]() Teutatis z Molu Es- -COI: 18.35% |
![]() Nord Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.33% |
Flik Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 16.62% |
Haidy Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 10.00% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() TWINTWER PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 24.35% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() UMAHD A -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
||||
![]() YUMA- -COI: 22.92% |
![]() WACKY AYRTON- -COI: 21.85% |
![]() AMOR PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ANYANKAHD B -COI: 21.03% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
NIAHD B -COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() ARANEL- -COI: 19.74% |
![]() BEST- -COI: 18.47% |
FORESTA INCANTATA DENETHORHD A -COI: 20.53% |
||
ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() MAMBA- -COI: 43.80% |
ATROX- -COI: 27.79% |
|||
RAISSA- -COI: 19.64% |
||||
![]() TESSY- -COI: 20.60% |
![]() HUNTER- -COI: 25.83% |
![]() BLUE JAI- -COI: 19.71% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() IRIS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() CHIRA- -COI: 20.07% |
![]() GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() Heda Oskar DorHD A ED 0COI: 19.07% |
Argo Přízrak KarpatHD A -COI: 17.94% |
|||
Hera z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||||
![]() YUKI- -COI: 40.24% |
![]() Teutatis z Molu Es- -COI: 18.35% |
![]() Nord Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.33% |
Flik Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 16.62% |
|
Haidy Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 10.00% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ARIEL- -COI: 21.31% |
![]() Teutatis z Molu Es- -COI: 18.35% |
Nord Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.33% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM VASYAHD A -COI: 24.93% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| E-ZEN DELL'ARENUSE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARGO DELL'ARENUSE | 3 | 3 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARES | 17 | 3.12 | 53 | 16 (30.19%) | - | - | 6.25% | - | - |
| Teutatis z Molu Es | 13 | 4.46 | 58 | 1 (1.72%) | - | - | - | 100% | - |
| Nord Šedá eminence | 10 | 5.1 | 51 | 20 (39.22%) | 60% | 20% | 10% | 10% | - |
| Flik Šedá eminence | 2 | 8 | 16 | 6 (37.5%) | 50% | - | 16.67% | 16.67% | 16.67% |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| E-ZEN DELL'ARENUSE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARGO DELL'ARENUSE | 9 | 55.56% | 44.44% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARES | 53 | 56.6% | 43.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Teutatis z Molu Es | 58 | 60.34% | 39.66% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nord Šedá eminence | 51 | 52.94% | 47.06% | 14.81% | 33.33% | 65.8 cm | 62.1 cm | 101 | 52.3 | - | - | - | - |
| Flik Šedá eminence | 16 | 43.75% | 56.25% | 57.14% | 11.11% | 70 cm | 63 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 3,4 | Teutatis z Molu Es | 5,06422% | 31.25 | 18,35% | 58 |
| 5 | ♂ 4,6 - ♀ 5,6,6 | CUTT | 0,95185% | 14.0625 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,5 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,43593% | 9.375 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,5 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,41983% | 9.375 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,6 | Aron Malý Bysterec | 0,11482% | 9.375 | 21,74% | 22 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,3354% | 12.5 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 9 | ♂ 5,6,7,7,7 - ♀ 6,7,7,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,27851% | 10.9375 | 17,24% | 120 |
| COI TOTAL: | 7,60057% |