| Nato: | 12-12-2009 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO1014573 |
| Microchip: | 380260000167770 |
| Madre: | CENERE |
| Padre: | OLIVERTWIST |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 26.9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,48% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 87.10 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 8.94 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| POLENTA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CENERE | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ALEXIA | 2 | 5 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Brixi Arančino Poselství | 4 | 4.25 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Aranka Tinkin dvor CS | 3 | 6.33 | 19 | 3 (15.79%) | 66.67% | - | 33.33% | - | - |
| Ada Hreškov dvor CS | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 (75%) | 66.67% | - | - | 33.33% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| POLENTA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CENERE | 2 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ALEXIA | 10 | 60% | 40% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Brixi Arančino Poselství | 17 | 58.82% | 41.18% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Aranka Tinkin dvor CS | 19 | 42.11% | 57.89% | 25% | 18.18% | 68.5 cm | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ada Hreškov dvor CS | 4 | 25% | 75% | 100% | 66.67% | 68 cm | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 2 - ♀ 4 | Aiva Mrazivé ticho | 3,4384% | 31.25 | 12,49% | 13 |
| 2 | ♂ 2 - ♀ 4 | Ajax Kazanova stopa | 3,7437% | 31.25 | 22,92% | 18 |
| 9 | ♂ 4,5,5 - ♀ 6,6,7,7,7,7 | Barry z Doušova dvora CS | 1,08272% | 18.75 | 6,33% | 62 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6,6 | Atos Heol CS | 0,21443% | 9.375 | 12,32% | 38 |
| 18 | ♂ 5,6,6,6,6,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 6,7,7,7,7 | Rep z Pohraniční stráže (F3) | 0,30518% | 20.3125 | 25% | 246 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 7,7 | Atos z Belešova CS | 0,05414% | 7.8125 | 11,03% | 68 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 7,7 | Gyra z Pohraniční stráže | 0,06144% | 6.25 | 26,03% | 31 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7,7 | Dan Balmar CS | 0,16895% | 6.25 | 16,94% | 54 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7,7 | Aba Vopa CS | 0,10844% | 6.25 | 12,4% | 15 |
| 5 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,6,7,7 | Flit z Rosíkova CS | 0,05414% | 7.03125 | 11,03% | 61 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 7,7,7 | Acarka Bropa CS | 0,10206% | 7.03125 | 4,97% | 22 |
| COI TOTALE: | 9,33359% |