| Nacido: | 05-08-2020 |
| Sexo: | Hembra |
| Registro: | LO20145601 |
| Microchip: | 380260160143320 |
| Madre: | TAIMA |
| Padre: | KRIPTO EZECHIELELUPO |
| Criador: | - |
| Propietario: | EMILIANO ANGELO |
| Procedencia: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,83% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 95.16 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 15.00 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selección: | - |
| Contactos: |
3208931807
|
![]() KRIPTO EZECHIELELUPO- -COI: 23.88% |
GIOY DEI LUPI DI GUBBIOHD A ED BLCOI: 19.79% |
![]() ARIMMINUM BIGWAKANWOLFHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() Xezbeth z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.17% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Ibona Radov DvorHD A -COI: 19.46% |
Iran Zemplínska oblast'HD A -COI: 16.52% |
|||
Ibona Kysucká hviezdaHD A -COI: 18.45% |
||||
![]() ALICEHD A ED 0COI: 21.24% |
![]() EZECHIELE OLIM PALUSHD B ED 0COI: 21.39% |
![]() Gorbi Zlatá PalzHD C ED 0COI: 29.18% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
|
Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
||||
![]() AIDAHD B ED 1COI: 24.74% |
ARUK- -COI: 26.32% |
|||
JUTA JUNIOR- -COI: 19.06% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM MIRA- -COI: 25.38% |
![]() ARIMMINUM OLCANHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM BLAZE OF GLORYHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
|||
ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() TAIMAHD B ED 0COI: 24.11% |
![]() ARES- -COI: 23.43% |
![]() QUOD- -COI: 23.89% |
![]() FUOCO- -COI: 21.19% |
OMAK PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.35% |
QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() KAYHD B ED 0COI: 27.00% |
RENDYHD B -COI: 19.78% |
|||
AIKAHD A -COI: 21.88% |
||||
![]() KARIMHD A ED 0COI: 22.88% |
![]() ARON- -COI: 21.91% |
ARIMMINUM LION- -COI: 21.57% |
||
LIRA- -COI: 21.38% |
||||
![]() BRINA- -COI: 19.77% |
ARIMMINUM FLAHERTYHD A -COI: 18.15% |
|||
FLY- -COI: 25.81% |
||||
![]() ASIA- -COI: 23.23% |
![]() RINGO PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.20% |
![]() CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() OARA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 20.83% |
BOREX PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 19.78% |
|||
URAYA- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() ENGY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() LIU PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 1COI: 25.36% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
ARIMMINUM CHALINAHD B -COI: 19.44% |
| Nombre | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selección |
|---|
| Nombre | Camadas | Σ | Hijos | Prueba HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VEDOVANERA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| TAIMA | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 (16.67%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| ASIA | 4 | 4.5 | 18 | 6 (33.33%) | - | 33.33% | - | - | - |
| ENGY PASSO DEL LUPO | 4 | 8 | 32 | 15 (46.88%) | 33.33% | 33.33% | - | - | - |
| LIU PASSO DEL LUPO | 6 | 6.17 | 37 | 5 (13.51%) | 60% | 40% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM CHALINA | 5 | 4.8 | 24 | 8 (33.33%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| Nombre | Hijos | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VEDOVANERA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| TAIMA | 6 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ASIA | 18 | 44.44% | 55.56% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ENGY PASSO DEL LUPO | 32 | 46.88% | 53.13% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LIU PASSO DEL LUPO | 37 | 43.24% | 56.76% | 6.25% | - | 67 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM CHALINA | 24 | 45.83% | 54.17% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generaciones | Nombre | Contribución | % Sangre | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 4,6 - ♀ 5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,53969% | 10.9375 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 5 | ♂ 4,5,6 - ♀ 6,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,5031% | 13.28125 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 4 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,6,6 | CUTT | 0,10576% | 7.8125 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 6,7 | Cira Volání rodu | 0,11165% | 7.8125 | 18,16% | 19 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,7,7 - ♀ 6,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,05476% | 8.59375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| COI TOTAL: | 1,31496% |