| Nato: | 18-05-2009 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO1063662 |
| Microchip: | 982009106578424 |
| Madre: | RENYA PASSO DEL LUPO |
| Padre: | DREDO |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | LANCIERI LUCA |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 72.58 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 7.14 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JUNEAU x ARTU' 2012-04-29 | |||||
| THOR ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| REIKA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| HAKAN ♂ | HD A | ED 0 | - | - | |
| WOLFY ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| DRAKE ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| ADON ♂ | HD A | ED 0 | - | - | |
| ZEUS ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| JUNEAU x ARTU' 2013-05-20 | |||||
| AURA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| SIOUX ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| DAFNE ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| MARLON ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| ARON ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| RALPH ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| WAPI ♂ | HD B | ED 0 | - | - | |
| KIBA ♂ | HD A | ED 0 | - | - | |
| JUNEAU x ARTU' 2014-06-13 | |||||
| TRUDY ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| LUPA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| JULIUS ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| JACKIE ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| JUNEAU x ARAGONWOLF 2016-10-23 | |||||
| IGOR ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| EVE ♁ | HD A | ED 0 | - | - | |
| BORIS ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| KORA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| ANJA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| BRADLEY ♂ | HD A | ED 0 | - | - | |
| CINDY ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JUNEAU | 4 | 6.5 | 26 | 11 (42.31%) | 45.45% | 9.09% | - | - | - |
| RENYA PASSO DEL LUPO | 1 | 11 | 11 | 4 (36.36%) | 75% | 25% | - | - | - |
| UMA | 8 | 6.38 | 51 | 14 (27.45%) | 50% | 35.71% | 14.29% | - | - |
| Carmen Vlčí stezka | 5 | 5.2 | 26 | 7 (26.92%) | 42.86% | 57.14% | - | - | - |
| Cina ze Slivníku CS | 3 | 5 | 15 | 5 (33.33%) | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% |
| Aska Jimili CS | 5 | 6.6 | 33 | 6 (18.18%) | 66.67% | 16.67% | 16.67% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JUNEAU | 26 | 53.85% | 46.15% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| RENYA PASSO DEL LUPO | 11 | 81.82% | 18.18% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| UMA | 51 | 66.67% | 33.33% | 2.94% | 5.88% | 70 cm | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Carmen Vlčí stezka | 26 | 53.85% | 46.15% | - | 25% | - | 62.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Cina ze Slivníku CS | 15 | 73.33% | 26.67% | 27.27% | 50% | 68 cm | 61 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Aska Jimili CS | 33 | 54.55% | 45.45% | 11.11% | 26.67% | 69 cm | 46 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 3 | Charon Šedá eminence | 3,56499% | 25 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Colt Zepeř CS | 0,86821% | 12.5 | 13,4% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Dora Šedá eminence | 0,46636% | 9.375 | 20,75% | 25 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Besi Zepeř CS | 0,43411% | 9.375 | 13,4% | 20 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Atos ze Šedého dolu CS | 0,42886% | 9.375 | 12,32% | 32 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Atos Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,46452% | 9.375 | 21,29% | 14 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5,6 | Exa Vopa CS | 0,32164% | 10.9375 | 12,32% | 24 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5,6 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,3167% | 10.9375 | 8,95% | 42 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,6,6,6 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,58442% | 12.5 | 20,17% | 130 |
| 8 | ♂ 5,6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,7,7 | Tola z Pohraniční stráže | 0,35248% | 11.71875 | 3,4% | 37 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Alda od Pavlišina CS | 0,12153% | 4.6875 | 25,33% | 35 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6 | Ben z Vlčí pláně CS | 0,10791% | 6.25 | 12,16% | 19 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6 | Cita z Banišťa CS | 0,10729% | 6.25 | 9,86% | 27 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6,6,6 | Brita od Pavlišina CS | 0,24306% | 9.375 | 25,33% | 17 |
| 8 | ♂ 5,6,6,6 - ♀ 6,6,6,7 | Barry z Doušova dvora CS | 0,25779% | 13.28125 | 6,33% | 62 |
| COI TOTALE: | 8,63987% |