| Datum narození: | 10-11-2018 |
| Pohlaví: | Pes |
| Registr: | LO1919924 |
| Mikročip: | 380260004112989 |
| Matka: | NINFA |
| Otec: | AKAN |
| Chovatel: | - |
| Majitel: | - |
| Původ: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 24,65% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 90.32 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 12.56 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitace: | - |
| Kontakty: |
![]() AKAN- -COI: 25.05% |
![]() WOTANHD A ED 0COI: 24.16% |
![]() LEONIDA- -COI: 21.51% |
![]() ATROX- -COI: 27.79% |
SAREKHD A -COI: 19.38% |
RAISSA- -COI: 19.64% |
||||
![]() ANYANKAHD B -COI: 21.03% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
NIAHD B -COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() HELLY PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 23.71% |
![]() AMOR PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() EDA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.62% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() WILKAHD B ED 0COI: 21.88% |
![]() PRISKO PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 19.82% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() SIOUX PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 21.43% |
GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() EFRIE VILLA ANDREI- -COI: 26.53% |
![]() ELROY PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 25.97% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
ELIS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.62% |
||||
![]() QUINNY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 18.74% |
EDGAR PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 20.62% |
|||
NENSYHD B -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() NINFA- -COI: 25.70% |
![]() TRE QUARTI DI LUNA ASLAN- -COI: 28.51% |
![]() QUEEN THOR L'AMICO DEL LUPO- -COI: 21.06% |
![]() LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.41% |
INDUK- -COI: 17.00% |
ICA- -COI: 19.39% |
||||
![]() CLEOHD A ED 0COI: 24.63% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
REPKA- -COI: 19.78% |
||||
![]() THESS L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.82% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() AKIRA- -COI: 24.29% |
TAYSON PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 24.35% |
|||
BENNY PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() GRACE LUNA- -COI: 25.41% |
![]() ARESHD A ED 0COI: 24.78% |
![]() ARIMMINUM THORHD A -COI: 21.48% |
Blue de la Louve BlancheHD A -COI: 32.56% |
|
ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() CLOEHD A ED 0COI: 20.79% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
||||
![]() BRIDGE- -COI: 19.77% |
![]() ARIMMINUM FLAHERTYHD A -COI: 18.15% |
ARIMMINUM ULMARHD A -COI: 18.59% |
||
Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() FLY- -COI: 25.81% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
| Jméno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitace |
|---|
| Jméno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomci | HD test | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SCURO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AKAN | 2 | 2.5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| WOTAN | 5 | 6.6 | 33 | 18 (54.55%) | 5.56% | 5.56% | - | - | - |
| LEONIDA | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2 (14.29%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| ATROX | 5 | 4.8 | 24 | 4 (16.67%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| SAREK | 5 | 6.4 | 32 | 2 (6.25%) | - | 50% | - | 50% | - |
| Jméno | Potomci | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SCURO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AKAN | 5 | 60% | 40% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| WOTAN | 33 | 63.64% | 36.36% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LEONIDA | 14 | 35.71% | 64.29% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ATROX | 24 | 58.33% | 41.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| SAREK | 32 | 53.13% | 46.88% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generace | Jméno | Chovatelská stanice | % Krev | Pokrevní příb. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 5,6,6,6 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 1,19881% | 15.625 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,6,6,6 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,62975% | 12.5 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARRE | 0,10468% | 4.6875 | 20,19% | 56 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Kama Hlas divočiny CS | 0,11461% | 4.6875 | 21,63% | 32 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,6,6,7 - ♀ 6,6,6 | CLOVER | 0,33309% | 11.71875 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 7 | Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů | 0,05339% | 7.03125 | 13,15% | 15 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6,7 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,16191% | 7.03125 | 16,29% | 81 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 2,59623% |