| Datum narození: | 28-01-2018 |
| Pohlaví: | Pes |
| Registr: | LO1849648 |
| Mikročip: | 380260043367416 |
| Matka: | APHIA |
| Otec: | FAST ALASTAIR |
| Chovatel: | - |
| Majitel: | - |
| Původ: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.8% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,88% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 88.71 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.54 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitace: | - |
| Kontakty: |
![]() FAST ALASTAIRHD B ED 0COI: 21.19% |
![]() LAARSHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
![]() Chett Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
![]() Alex z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
Blek z Liehovarského dvoraHD A -COI: 19.01% |
Fenndy Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 37.11% |
||||
![]() Cila Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
|||
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM OBRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() CUMAHD A ED 0COI: 19.18% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
|
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||||
![]() ASTRID A'PANTOSCLEHD B -COI: 32.81% |
![]() DIRAN- -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() EVA- -COI: 28.86% |
PASCALHD A -COI: 20.65% |
|||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() APHIAHD A ED 0COI: 20.57% |
![]() DUSKHD B -COI: 22.91% |
![]() GASS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() BREEZEWOLFHD A ED 0COI: 20.81% |
![]() FUOCOHD A -COI: 21.63% |
ANGEL- -COI: 16.39% |
||
BAMBOLA- -COI: 17.76% |
||||
![]() ELFAHD A ED 0COI: 27.00% |
RENDYHD B -COI: 19.78% |
|||
AIKAHD A -COI: 21.88% |
||||
![]() Eradimontemorello Srdcerváč- -COI: 19.83% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
![]() Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
Artex Radov dvorHD A -COI: 25.81% |
|
Brita ČičkyHD A -COI: 18.66% |
||||
![]() Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
Cagi od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 18.46% |
|||
Grace Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 29.79% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
| Jméno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitace |
|---|
| Jméno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomci | HD test | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| YUMA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FAST ALASTAIR | 4 | 5.75 | 23 | 6 (26.09%) | 33.33% | 33.33% | 16.67% | 16.67% | - |
| LAARS | 4 | 6.75 | 27 | 16 (59.26%) | 62.5% | 18.75% | - | - | - |
| Chett Malý Bysterec | 7 | 5.29 | 37 | 14 (37.84%) | 71.43% | 21.43% | 7.14% | - | - |
| Alex z Čakajovského dvora | 6 | 5.67 | 34 | 11 (32.35%) | 72.73% | 27.27% | - | - | - |
| Blek z Liehovarského dvora | 8 | 4.5 | 36 | 13 (36.11%) | 84.62% | 15.38% | - | - | - |
| Jméno | Potomci | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| YUMA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FAST ALASTAIR | 23 | 52.17% | 47.83% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LAARS | 27 | 59.26% | 40.74% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Chett Malý Bysterec | 37 | 62.16% | 37.84% | 4.35% | - | 68 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Alex z Čakajovského dvora | 34 | 58.82% | 41.18% | 15% | 35.71% | 69.7 cm | 64.4 cm | 109.7 | 54.9 | - | 109.5 | 54.8 | 0.7 |
| Blek z Liehovarského dvora | 36 | 63.89% | 36.11% | 34.78% | 15.38% | 66.8 cm | 61 cm | 111.8 | 54.5 | - | 113.3 | 55.8 | - |
| Count | Generace | Jméno | Chovatelská stanice | % Krev | Pokrevní příb. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 1,72403% | 18.75 | 23,54% | 97 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,8944% | 12.5 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 6 | OASIA | 0,21661% | 7.8125 | 17,79% | 27 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,10951% | 4.6875 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 0,11103% | 4.6875 | 18,51% | 17 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 3,05558% |