| Nato: | 02-05-2008 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO0924993 |
| Microchip: | 982009104292393 |
| Madre: | QUERIS |
| Padre: | UMY |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,97% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 75.81 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 7.87 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MAYA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| QUERIS | 4 | 6 | 24 | 5 (20.83%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Beauty Kazanova stopa | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2 (33.33%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| Aranka Strážní pes CS | 4 | 5.75 | 23 | 2 (8.7%) | - | 50% | - | - | 50% |
| Agarka Saberus | 4 | 4.75 | 19 | 6 (31.58%) | 16.67% | - | - | 16.67% | 66.67% |
| Deny Šedá eminence | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 (20%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MAYA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| QUERIS | 24 | 58.33% | 41.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beauty Kazanova stopa | 6 | 16.67% | 83.33% | - | 40% | - | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Aranka Strážní pes CS | 23 | 65.22% | 34.78% | 6.67% | 25% | 66 cm | 62.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Agarka Saberus | 19 | 52.63% | 47.37% | 30% | 11.11% | 69.7 cm | 63 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Deny Šedá eminence | 5 | 60% | 40% | 66.67% | 50% | 67 cm | 65 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 1,80908% | 18.75 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Agarka Saberus | 0,91714% | 12.5 | 20,03% | 19 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Colt Zepeř CS | 0,86821% | 12.5 | 13,4% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Dora Šedá eminence | 0,46636% | 9.375 | 20,75% | 25 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Atos ze Šedého dolu CS | 0,42886% | 9.375 | 12,32% | 32 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 5 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,3167% | 10.9375 | 8,95% | 42 |
| 9 | ♂ 5,6,6,6,6,7 - ♀ 5,5,6 | Barry z Doušova dvora CS | 1,23739% | 17.96875 | 6,33% | 62 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5 | Exa Vopa CS | 0,10721% | 7.8125 | 12,32% | 24 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5,5 | Aba Vopa CS | 0,21687% | 9.375 | 12,4% | 15 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Dan Balmar CS | 0,11263% | 4.6875 | 16,94% | 54 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Alda od Pavlišina CS | 0,12153% | 4.6875 | 25,33% | 35 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5,6 | Cita z Banišťa CS | 0,10729% | 7.8125 | 9,86% | 27 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,11688% | 9.375 | 20,17% | 130 |
| COI TOTALE: | 6,82617% |