| Nato: | 18-06-2017 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO17141266 |
| Microchip: | 380260100567930 |
| Madre: | ANTEA |
| Padre: | SAM |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,08% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.34 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: |
| Contatti: |
![]() SAMHD B ED 0COI: 21.43% |
![]() OSTIN LUPI DEL MONTALEHD B ED 0COI: 19.64% |
![]() Chett Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
![]() Alex z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
Blek z Liehovarského dvoraHD A -COI: 19.01% |
Fenndy Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 37.11% |
||||
![]() Cila Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
|||
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA JITRENKAHD A ED 0COI: 20.27% |
![]() Ajax od Tištínského potokaHD A -COI: 18.89% |
Kolt Šedá eminenceHD B -COI: 16.62% |
||
Orka Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.53% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA BRISAHD B -COI: 21.97% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
Goody od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 15.91% |
||||
![]() BLU KIBAHD C ED 0COI: 19.90% |
![]() ARIMMINUM STORMHD A ED 0COI: 18.58% |
![]() ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|
Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Anish Pura GioiaHD A ED 0COI: 23.52% |
![]() Hron Radov dvorHD A -COI: 23.52% |
Iran Zemplínska oblast'HD A -COI: 16.52% |
||
Brita ČičkyHD A -COI: 18.66% |
||||
![]() Gioia Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 29.18% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
|||
Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
||||
![]() ANTEAHD B ED 0COI: 23.23% |
![]() RINGO PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.20% |
![]() CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() OARA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 20.83% |
![]() BOREX PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 19.78% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() URAYA- -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
||||
![]() ENGY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() LIU PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 1COI: 25.36% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM CHALINAHD B -COI: 19.44% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RAGNARR | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| SAM | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| OSTIN LUPI DEL MONTALE | 4 | 6.25 | 25 | 10 (40%) | 70% | 20% | - | - | 10% |
| Chett Malý Bysterec | 7 | 5.29 | 37 | 14 (37.84%) | 71.43% | 21.43% | 7.14% | - | - |
| Alex z Čakajovského dvora | 6 | 5.67 | 34 | 11 (32.35%) | 72.73% | 27.27% | - | - | - |
| Blek z Liehovarského dvora | 8 | 4.5 | 36 | 13 (36.11%) | 84.62% | 15.38% | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RAGNARR | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| SAM | 5 | 20% | 80% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| OSTIN LUPI DEL MONTALE | 25 | 64% | 36% | 12.5% | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Chett Malý Bysterec | 37 | 62.16% | 37.84% | 4.35% | - | 68 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Alex z Čakajovského dvora | 34 | 58.82% | 41.18% | 15% | 35.71% | 69.7 cm | 64.4 cm | 109.7 | 54.9 | - | 109.5 | 54.8 | 0.7 |
| Blek z Liehovarského dvora | 36 | 63.89% | 36.11% | 34.78% | 15.38% | 66.8 cm | 61 cm | 111.8 | 54.5 | - | 113.3 | 55.8 | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,21587% | 7.8125 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Aron Malý Bysterec | 0,22964% | 6.25 | 21,74% | 22 |
| 6 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,5,6,6,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,72414% | 13.28125 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,3354% | 7.8125 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Cira Volání rodu | 0,16748% | 7.03125 | 18,16% | 19 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,10951% | 5.46875 | 16,21% | 29 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1,78204% |