| Born: | 16-03-2017 |
| Sex: | Female |
| Registrer: | LO1776433 |
| Microchip: | 380260100566945 |
| Mother: | MISA PASSO DEL LUPO |
| Father: | RONNY |
| Breeder: | - |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 25,57% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 77.42 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 9.97 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: |
| Contact: |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMIE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MISA PASSO DEL LUPO | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| TAJGA PASSO DEL LUPO | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1 (8.33%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| UMA | 8 | 6.38 | 51 | 14 (27.45%) | 50% | 35.71% | 14.29% | - | - |
| Carmen Vlčí stezka | 5 | 5.2 | 26 | 7 (26.92%) | 42.86% | 57.14% | - | - | - |
| Cina ze Slivníku CS | 3 | 5 | 15 | 5 (33.33%) | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMIE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MISA PASSO DEL LUPO | 1 | - | 100% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| TAJGA PASSO DEL LUPO | 12 | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | 12.5% | - | 61 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| UMA | 51 | 66.67% | 33.33% | 2.94% | 5.88% | 70 cm | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Carmen Vlčí stezka | 26 | 53.85% | 46.15% | - | 25% | - | 62.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Cina ze Slivníku CS | 15 | 73.33% | 26.67% | 27.27% | 50% | 68 cm | 61 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | ARIMMINUM CHALINA | 1,77118% | 18.75 | 19,44% | 24 |
| 4 | ♂ 4,5,5 - ♀ 3 | CUTT | 3,38436% | 25 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,6,7,7 - ♀ 4,4,5 | Charon Šedá eminence | 1,55968% | 21.875 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 4 | Cira Volání rodu | 0,22331% | 10.9375 | 18,16% | 19 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Dita Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,21873% | 9.375 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,22162% | 6.25 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5 | Dik Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,21873% | 6.25 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 8 | ♂ 6,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Atos ze Šedého dolu CS | 0,16082% | 10.9375 | 12,32% | 32 |
| 3 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,6 | Colt Zepeř CS | 0,05426% | 5.46875 | 13,4% | 81 |
| COI TOTAL: | 7,8127% |