| Nato: | 27-09-2007 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO0893033 |
| Microchip: | 981100000205623 |
| Madre: | COSMO DANIEL ELITE HIRIDE |
| Padre: | COSMO DANIEL ELITE ERMES |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 26.7% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 33,94% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 50.00 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 6.74 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COSMO DANIEL ELITE ZJEV | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| COSMO DANIEL ELITE ERMES | 5 | 3.6 | 18 | 1 (5.56%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| IRISLORIS | 6 | 3.83 | 23 | 6 (26.09%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| Alfa des Mille Vallées | 4 | 5.25 | 21 | 1 (4.76%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Fox z Kladenské záře CS | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bey Jimili CS | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 3 (8.57%) | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COSMO DANIEL ELITE ZJEV | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| COSMO DANIEL ELITE ERMES | 18 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| IRISLORIS | 23 | 43.48% | 56.52% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Alfa des Mille Vallées | 21 | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Fox z Kladenské záře CS | 1 | 100% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bey Jimili CS | 35 | 65.71% | 34.29% | 4.35% | 33.33% | 68 cm | 30.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 2 - ♀ 3 | Ajša ze Součkova dvora | 7,48739% | 37.5 | 22,92% | 25 |
| 2 | ♂ 2 - ♀ 3 | IRISLORIS | 7,17562% | 37.5 | 21,6% | 23 |
| 3 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 3,4 | Alfa des Mille Vallées | 3,43831% | 31.25 | 13,4% | 21 |
| 3 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 3,4 | Unit | 3,49756% | 31.25 | 16,65% | 21 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5,5,6,6 | Bey Jimili CS | 0,43089% | 15.625 | 12,42% | 35 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5,5,6,6 | Alma z Kladenské záře CS | 0,45228% | 15.625 | 16,85% | 26 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,6,6,7 | Abe z Molu CS | 0,21273% | 11.71875 | 10,83% | 98 |
| 11 | ♂ 5,6,6,7,7 - ♀ 6,6,7,7,7,7 | Ata z Richnovského dvora CS (F3) | 0,24724% | 14.0625 | 1,36% | 30 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6,6,7 | Binc Pohostinstvo CS | 0,14749% | 8.59375 | 0,73% | 62 |
| 10 | ♂ 5,6,6,7,7 - ♀ 6,7,7,7,7 | Atos z Belešova CS | 0,10829% | 12.5 | 11,03% | 68 |
| 8 | ♂ 5,6,7,7 - ♀ 6,7,7,7 | Ayak z Vlamy CS | 0,10571% | 10.15625 | 8,35% | 38 |
| 10 | ♂ 5,6,7,7,7 - ♀ 6,7,7,7,7 | Acarka Bropa CS | 0,15308% | 11.71875 | 4,97% | 22 |
| COI TOTALE: | 23,45659% |