| Nato: | 23-10-2016 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO16196716 |
| Microchip: | 380260100515561 |
| Madre: | DIANA |
| Padre: | DELIRIO |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,47% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 93.55 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.91 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: |
| Contatti: |
![]() DELIRIOHD A ED 0COI: 22.33% |
![]() Ertrael II z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 24.69% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Qareen z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.21% |
![]() Draco z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 18.56% |
Akim Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||
Merry Bell z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 17.05% |
||||
![]() Kasdeya z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 15.56% |
Iran Zemplínska oblast'HD A -COI: 16.52% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() COLETTHD A ED 0COI: 23.71% |
![]() ARIMMINUM WAKANHD A ED 0COI: 20.70% |
![]() QUAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 19.01% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
Dona spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 24.00% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ODETTEHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() UNDRA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 22.57% |
![]() CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() BIANCA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 18.82% |
EDGAR PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 20.62% |
|||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() DIANA- -COI: 21.93% |
![]() CRONO DI MAGGIO ITALIA- -COI: 20.44% |
![]() ARIMMINUM STORMHD A ED 0COI: 18.58% |
![]() ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Layla Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 20.35% |
![]() Bref od Tištínského potokaHD A -COI: 18.89% |
Kolt Šedá eminenceHD B -COI: 16.62% |
||
Orka Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.53% |
||||
![]() Baschka Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 24.97% |
Dak Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
|||
Gerda z RofaHD B -COI: 20.48% |
||||
![]() SASHA- -COI: 22.84% |
![]() WILLIAMHD A ED 0COI: 24.99% |
![]() ANOUKTRISTANHD B ED 0COI: 20.28% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|
HDAANKAHD A ED 0COI: 19.38% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LAKSHMIHD A ED 1COI: 21.57% |
GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
ARIMMINUM ZOEHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() ZOE- -COI: 20.62% |
![]() COULD- -COI: 20.06% |
NEK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.94% |
||
SHIVAHD A ED 0COI: 23.54% |
||||
![]() ZANA- -COI: 25.23% |
FALCO- -COI: 21.33% |
|||
RAMSY PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NERONE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DELIRIO | 4 | 5.75 | 23 | 20 (86.96%) | 10% | - | - | - | - |
| Ertrael II z Peronówki | 7 | 7.57 | 53 | 40 (75.47%) | 70% | 7.5% | - | - | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 18 | 5.06 | 91 | 43 (47.25%) | 97.67% | 2.33% | - | - | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 21 (60%) | 57.14% | 19.05% | 14.29% | 4.76% | - |
| Tambury z Rosíkova | 5 | 5.6 | 28 | 8 (28.57%) | 75% | 12.5% | 12.5% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NERONE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DELIRIO | 23 | 52.17% | 47.83% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ertrael II z Peronówki | 53 | 56.6% | 43.4% | 3.33% | - | 66 cm | - | 112 | 54.4 | - | - | - | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 91 | 45.05% | 54.95% | 12.2% | 10% | 66.6 cm | 63.2 cm | 106.1 | 54.2 | - | 108.1 | 55.9 | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 35 | 45.71% | 54.29% | 31.25% | 31.58% | 68.6 cm | 63.7 cm | 108 | 53.6 | - | 103.2 | - | - |
| Tambury z Rosíkova | 28 | 50% | 50% | 35.71% | 35.71% | 68 cm | 63.2 cm | 103.6 | 55.3 | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 6 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,21797% | 7.8125 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,3913% | 8.59375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,10496% | 4.6875 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 6 | Ali Reolup | 0,11109% | 7.03125 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 6,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,16427% | 7.8125 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6 | Tambury z Rosíkova | 0,11053% | 5.46875 | 14,97% | 28 |
| 6 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,6,7,7,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,0557% | 7.8125 | 17,24% | 120 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1,15581% |