| Born: | 06-11-2016 |
| Sex: | Female |
| Registrer: | LO174098 |
| Microchip: | 380260100592791 |
| Mother: | RAY OF SUN LUPI DEL MONTALE |
| Father: | Anori Pura Gioia |
| Breeder: | LUPI DEL MONTALE |
| Owner: | SANTONI ANDREA |
| Nation: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.6% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 93.55 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.09 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
345 610 2002
|
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUJAKU LUPI DEL MONTALE x JASTEN SALTO DEL LUPO 2020-08-19 | |||||
| QUO VADIS SALTO DEL LUPO ♂ | HD A | ED 0 | n/n | n/n | F |
| QAREEN SALTO DEL LUPO ♁ | HD A | ED 0 | n/n | n/n | |
| QUICKSILVER SALTO DEL LUPO ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| QUIET STORM SALTO DEL LUPO ♂ | HD A | ED 0 | n/n | n/n | |
| QUEEN OF HEARTS SALTO DEL LUPO ♁ | HD A | ED 0 | n/n | n/n | A62,5 H13 OF F |
| QUACKER SALTO DEL LUPO ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| QUENTIN LOCKY SALTO DEL LUPO ♂ | HD A | ED 0 | n/n | n/n | |
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUJAKU LUPI DEL MONTALE | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5 (71.43%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| RAY OF SUN LUPI DEL MONTALE | 7 | 3.29 | 23 | 14 (60.87%) | 50% | 7.14% | 7.14% | 7.14% | - |
| ARIMMINUM OBRA | 6 | 5.5 | 33 | 14 (42.42%) | 92.86% | 7.14% | - | - | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 10 | 6.8 | 68 | 39 (57.35%) | 66.67% | 30.77% | 2.56% | - | - |
| Cira Volání rodu | 3 | 6.33 | 19 | 5 (26.32%) | 20% | 20% | 40% | 20% | - |
| Dyna ze Slivníku CS | 2 | 5.5 | 11 | 5 (45.45%) | 40% | - | 40% | - | 20% |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUJAKU LUPI DEL MONTALE | 7 | 71.43% | 28.57% | - | 50% | - | 62 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| RAY OF SUN LUPI DEL MONTALE | 23 | 39.13% | 60.87% | 11.11% | 21.43% | - | 21 cm | - | - | - | 36 | 18.3 | 0.2 |
| ARIMMINUM OBRA | 33 | 45.45% | 54.55% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 68 | 36.76% | 63.24% | 16% | 13.95% | 70.5 cm | 64.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Cira Volání rodu | 19 | 47.37% | 52.63% | 44.44% | 30% | 69.3 cm | 65 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Dyna ze Slivníku CS | 11 | 36.36% | 63.64% | 25% | 57.14% | 68 cm | 62 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 4,6 - ♀ 6 | Athos Chocholan | 0,23072% | 9.375 | 19,29% | 21 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Cézar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,25981% | 6.25 | 35,49% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Tambury z Rosíkova | 0,22106% | 6.25 | 14,97% | 28 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Eda Slňava | 0,12514% | 4.6875 | 29,63% | 15 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6 | Maxa z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,1251% | 6.25 | 29,71% | 27 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6,6 | Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,25438% | 7.8125 | 31,05% | 95 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,6,7,7 - ♀ 6,7,7 | Orlík z Rosíkova CS | 0,26693% | 9.375 | 36,77% | 127 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 7,7 | Binc Pohostinstvo CS | 0,04916% | 7.03125 | 0,73% | 62 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 7,7,7 | Cézar od Pavlišina CS | 0,1992% | 7.8125 | 36,18% | 91 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,7,7 - ♀ 7 | Hesy z Rosíkova CS | 0,05364% | 5.46875 | 9,86% | 35 |
| COI TOTAL: | 1,78513% |