| Dátum narodenia: | 02-08-2016 |
| Pohlavie: | Pes |
| Register: | LO16156943 |
| Mikročip: | 380260100499515 |
| Matka: | REIKA |
| Otec: | ATOS |
| Chovateľ: | - |
| Majiteľ: | - |
| Pôvod: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,22% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 10.61 % Powered by WGI LAB | Výber: |
| Kontakty: |
![]() ATOS- -COI: 19.00% |
![]() HERZ PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 23.77% |
![]() CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
![]() Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
Aras z Jundrovského boru CSHD B -COI: 14.32% |
||
Dina z Banišťa CSHD A -COI: 8.72% |
||||
![]() Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
Aran Kanakor CSHD A -COI: 16.81% |
|||
Cina ze Slivníku CSHD B -COI: 18.79% |
||||
![]() A-LUPA- -COI: 19.14% |
![]() RAME- -COI: 28.54% |
![]() COSMO DANIEL ELITE ERMESHD A -COI: 17.53% |
IRISLORISHD A ED 0COI: 21.60% |
|
Ajša ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
||||
![]() MURA- -COI: 21.60% |
Alfa des Mille Vallées- -COI: 13.40% |
|||
Unit- -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() AKAJAHD B ED 0COI: 24.21% |
![]() URAN- -COI: 18.69% |
EMIR PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.62% |
||
ASTRIDHD A -COI: 16.39% |
||||
![]() SENDY- -COI: 21.63% |
ANGEL- -COI: 16.39% |
|||
BAMBOLA- -COI: 17.76% |
||||
![]() REIKA- -COI: 22.51% |
![]() ARTU'HD A ED 0COI: 22.10% |
![]() STITCH- -COI: 19.03% |
![]() DARKO PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 20.65% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() INKAHD B ED 0COI: 16.02% |
Cézar z Ponického dvora- -COI: 17.02% |
|||
Cilka Křivoklátský AtosHD A -COI: 14.72% |
||||
![]() SARKA- -COI: 19.90% |
![]() ARIMMINUM INAVARREHD B -COI: 19.63% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Akay Bariho dvůrHD B -COI: 16.13% |
Adon IrprušHD A -COI: 21.06% |
|||
Heda z Holické pláně CSHD A -COI: 12.32% |
||||
![]() JUNEAUHD A ED 0COI: 23.40% |
![]() DREDOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
![]() BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
Fehérlófia Dinon Dánon- -COI: 16.83% |
|
Dita Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||||
![]() OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Juna Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 11.78% |
||||
![]() RENYA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 18.74% |
![]() EDGAR PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 20.62% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() UMAHD A -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
| Meno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Výber |
|---|
| Meno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomstvo | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JACK | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ATOS | 3 | 6.33 | 19 | 8 (42.11%) | 25% | - | 12.5% | - | - |
| HERZ PASSO DEL LUPO | 8 | 6.75 | 54 | 3 (5.56%) | 33.33% | 33.33% | - | 33.33% | - |
| CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 15 | 7.67 | 115 | 26 (22.61%) | 65.38% | 30.77% | 3.85% | - | - |
| MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 34 | 5.41 | 184 | 62 (33.7%) | 67.74% | 27.42% | 3.23% | - | 1.61% |
| CUTT | 25 | 5.76 | 144 | 44 (30.56%) | 50% | 43.18% | 4.55% | 2.27% | - |
| Meno | Potomstvo | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JACK | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ATOS | 19 | 47.37% | 52.63% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| HERZ PASSO DEL LUPO | 54 | 55.56% | 44.44% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 115 | 44.35% | 55.65% | 5.88% | - | 70 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 184 | 56.52% | 43.48% | 9.62% | 12.5% | 68.7 cm | 63.8 cm | - | - | - | 107 | 54 | 0.6 |
| CUTT | 144 | 51.39% | 48.61% | 6.76% | 7.14% | 67.6 cm | 63.2 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generácie | Meno | Podiel | % Krv | Dost. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Carmen Vlčí stezka | 0,45291% | 9.375 | 19,83% | 26 |
| 7 | ♂ 4,6,7 - ♀ 5,5,5,5 | Charon Šedá eminence | 2,39523% | 21.09375 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 0,22206% | 7.8125 | 18,51% | 17 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | OASIA | 0,21661% | 7.8125 | 17,79% | 27 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů | 0,10678% | 4.6875 | 13,15% | 15 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | CLOVER | 0,11103% | 4.6875 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,27702% | 8.59375 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Adon Irpruš | 0,22846% | 6.25 | 21,06% | 43 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 4,0101% |