| Nato: | 20-04-2016 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO16104257 |
| Microchip: | 380260100423502 |
| Madre: | CHEUENNE |
| Padre: | FAOL ZOHAN |
| Allevatore: | TOLONI PIETRO |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.6% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 24,32% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 80.65 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.83 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: |
| Contatti: |
![]() FAOL ZOHANHD A ED 0COI: 23.87% |
![]() GLOCK ARIAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ISKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM RIHANANA OF SYRIAHD B ED 0COI: 20.55% |
![]() ARIMMINUM PRINZDRAKONHD A ED 0COI: 19.00% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Galinka Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 29.18% |
![]() Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
Gaius DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||
Dia Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
||||
![]() Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
Koro z Krotkovského dvoraHD C -COI: 35.55% |
|||
Gerda z RofaHD B -COI: 20.48% |
||||
![]() CHEUENNEHD A ED 0COI: 21.69% |
![]() ARIMMINUM JOSHUATREEHD B ED 0COI: 23.15% |
![]() Crying Wolf Robin HoodHD A -COI: 34.28% |
![]() Crying Wolf GalibaHD B -COI: 23.91% |
Fallko Kollarov DvorHD B -COI: 37.11% |
Fehérlófia Durcás DorkaHD C -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 35.49% |
Omar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 31.05% |
|||
Maxa z Krotkovského dvora CS- -COI: 29.71% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM VEGAHD B ED 0COI: 24.93% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM DAKOTA- -COI: 18.96% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() Quini Šedá eminenceHD A ED 0COI: 14.53% |
![]() Arne z Města HenbrštajnůHD B -COI: 16.08% |
Atos Heol CS- -COI: 12.32% |
||
Fea Jimili CSHD A -COI: 23.91% |
||||
![]() Haidy Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 10.00% |
Gar z Rosíkova CSHD A -COI: 20.17% |
|||
Eta Pohostinstvo CSHD D -COI: 9.98% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RISE DENALI | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FAOL ZOHAN | 11 | 6.27 | 69 | 19 (27.54%) | 31.58% | 15.79% | - | 5.26% | - |
| GLOCK ARIAN PASSO DEL LUPO | 10 | 4.2 | 42 | 28 (66.67%) | 53.57% | 42.86% | - | 3.57% | - |
| Will Passo del Lupo z Molu Es | 52 | 5.35 | 278 | 60 (21.58%) | 75% | 23.33% | 1.67% | - | - |
| Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 13 | 6.23 | 81 | 39 (48.15%) | 79.49% | 17.95% | - | - | 2.56% |
| Agar Reolup | 7 | 5.57 | 39 | 12 (30.77%) | 41.67% | 25% | 16.67% | 8.33% | 8.33% |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RISE DENALI | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FAOL ZOHAN | 69 | 65.22% | 34.78% | - | 4.17% | - | 62 cm | - | - | - | 112 | 56 | - |
| GLOCK ARIAN PASSO DEL LUPO | 42 | 42.86% | 57.14% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Will Passo del Lupo z Molu Es | 278 | 51.44% | 48.56% | 3.5% | 2.22% | 69.8 cm | 64.3 cm | - | - | - | 114.3 | 56.3 | - |
| Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 81 | 44.44% | 55.56% | 22.22% | 20% | 69.1 cm | 63.1 cm | - | - | - | 107.8 | 53.1 | - |
| Agar Reolup | 39 | 41.03% | 58.97% | 31.25% | 17.39% | 68.6 cm | 62.8 cm | - | - | - | 106 | 57 | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRY | 0,86338% | 12.5 | 19,63% | 28 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,4 - ♀ 4 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 1,727% | 18.75 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | CUTT | 0,42305% | 9.375 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 4,5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 1,118% | 15.625 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,27851% | 10.15625 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,7 | Maxa z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,18764% | 6.25 | 29,71% | 27 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5,7 | Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,25438% | 7.03125 | 31,05% | 95 |
| 5 | ♂ 7,7,7 - ♀ 5,7 | Atos Heol CS | 0,16082% | 6.25 | 12,32% | 38 |
| 7 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5,7,7,7,7 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,11688% | 7.8125 | 20,17% | 130 |
| COI TOTALE: | 5,12966% |