| Nato: | 11-01-2016 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO1634692 |
| Microchip: | 380260042454336 |
| Madre: | ALYSSA |
| Padre: | KODY |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 24,57% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 75.81 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 9.68 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() KODY- -COI: 23.89% |
![]() FUOCO- -COI: 21.19% |
![]() OMAK PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.35% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() UMAHD A -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
||||
![]() QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
![]() DOBRY DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 21.28% |
Fehérlófia Dinon Dánon- -COI: 16.83% |
||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() Beauty Kazanova stopa- -COI: 18.39% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
|||
Aranka Strážní pes CSHD A -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() KAYHD B ED 0COI: 27.00% |
![]() RENDYHD B -COI: 19.78% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
|
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
Alko Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.97% |
|||
Farna Jimili CS- -COI: 23.91% |
||||
![]() AIKAHD A -COI: 21.88% |
![]() Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
Adon IrprušHD A -COI: 21.06% |
||
Ajša Nemesis CS- -COI: 20.87% |
||||
![]() DYUKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 21.28% |
Fehérlófia Dinon Dánon- -COI: 16.83% |
|||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() ALYSSA- -COI: 21.19% |
![]() MATRIX- -COI: 21.97% |
![]() UMYHD A ED 0COI: 18.69% |
![]() EMIR PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.62% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() ASTRIDHD A -COI: 16.39% |
Ajax ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
|||
Bora Mrazivé ticho- -COI: 14.56% |
||||
![]() QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
![]() DOBRY DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 21.28% |
Fehérlófia Dinon Dánon- -COI: 16.83% |
||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() Beauty Kazanova stopa- -COI: 18.39% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
|||
Aranka Strážní pes CSHD A -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() FIONA- -COI: 19.29% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() FAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 18.74% |
![]() EDGAR PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 20.62% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() NENSYHD B -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FLO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ALYSSA | 2 | 5.5 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FIONA | 6 | 4.83 | 29 | 3 (10.34%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| FAN PASSO DEL LUPO | 5 | 4.2 | 21 | 5 (23.81%) | 80% | - | 20% | - | - |
| NENSY | 6 | 5.33 | 32 | 11 (34.38%) | 63.64% | 27.27% | 9.09% | - | - |
| Carmen Vlčí stezka | 5 | 5.2 | 26 | 7 (26.92%) | 42.86% | 57.14% | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FLO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ALYSSA | 11 | 18.18% | 81.82% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FIONA | 29 | 44.83% | 55.17% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FAN PASSO DEL LUPO | 21 | 57.14% | 42.86% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NENSY | 32 | 59.38% | 40.63% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Carmen Vlčí stezka | 26 | 53.85% | 46.15% | - | 25% | - | 62.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 3 | QUERIS | 3,34656% | 25 | 20% | 24 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,5 | CLOVER | 0,88824% | 12.5 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 4 | ♂ 4,5,5 - ♀ 5 | Kama Hlas divočiny CS | 0,68763% | 15.625 | 21,63% | 32 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Carmen Vlčí stezka | 0,22646% | 6.25 | 19,83% | 26 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 5 | Fehérlófia Dinon Dánon | 0,33242% | 10.9375 | 16,83% | 25 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,33422% | 7.8125 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,22614% | 9.375 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Adon Irpruš | 0,11423% | 4.6875 | 21,06% | 43 |
| COI TOTALE: | 6,1559% |