| Nato: | 26-12-2015 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO1637819 |
| Microchip: | 380260002476042 |
| Madre: | CHEYENNE |
| Padre: | DAKO |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.1% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,02% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 88.71 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 9.48 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() DAKO- -COI: 22.23% |
![]() ARIMMINUM WAHOTSHD A ED 1COI: 19.60% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
![]() BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
Fehérlófia Dinon Dánon- -COI: 16.83% |
Dita Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||||
![]() OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Juna Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 11.78% |
||||
![]() Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
![]() Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
||
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
Abel z Molu CSHD A -COI: 10.83% |
|||
Asta Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() NORAHD A -COI: 21.03% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() NIAHD B -COI: 21.29% |
![]() ROBINHOODHD A ED 0COI: 18.52% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
||
Petra Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.53% |
||||
![]() SHARON- -COI: 20.00% |
DOBRY DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 21.28% |
|||
Bessy Kazanova Stopa- -COI: 18.39% |
||||
![]() CHEYENNE- -COI: 23.68% |
![]() HAISOFPARADISE PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 18.74% |
![]() EDGAR PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 20.62% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
Colt Zepeř CSHD A -COI: 13.40% |
|||
Agarka SaberusHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() UMAHD A -COI: 20.00% |
![]() Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
Aras z Jundrovského boru CSHD B -COI: 14.32% |
||
Dina z Banišťa CSHD A -COI: 8.72% |
||||
![]() Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
Aran Kanakor CSHD A -COI: 16.81% |
|||
Cina ze Slivníku CSHD B -COI: 18.79% |
||||
![]() VENSYA- -COI: 24.66% |
![]() DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
![]() TABORHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|
GREY- -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
DOBRY DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 21.28% |
|||
Beauty Kazanova stopa- -COI: 18.39% |
||||
![]() BLUMA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 19.78% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
Alko Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.97% |
|||
Farna Jimili CS- -COI: 23.91% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LUNA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CHEYENNE | 1 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| VENSYA | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1 (10%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| BLUMA PASSO DEL LUPO | 6 | 7.17 | 43 | 5 (11.63%) | 60% | 40% | - | - | - |
| Kama Hlas divočiny CS | 7 | 4.57 | 32 | 11 (34.38%) | 72.73% | 27.27% | - | - | - |
| Farna Jimili CS | 10 | 7.7 | 77 | 14 (18.18%) | 28.57% | - | 28.57% | 14.29% | 28.57% |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LUNA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CHEYENNE | 7 | 57.14% | 42.86% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| VENSYA | 10 | 40% | 60% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BLUMA PASSO DEL LUPO | 43 | 44.19% | 55.81% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Kama Hlas divočiny CS | 32 | 40.63% | 59.38% | 15.38% | 5.26% | 71.5 cm | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Farna Jimili CS | 77 | 53.25% | 46.75% | 21.95% | 13.89% | 68.1 cm | 62.8 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4,4 | CLOVER | 0,88824% | 15.625 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4,6 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,55703% | 10.9375 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4,6 | Kama Hlas divočiny CS | 0,22921% | 9.375 | 21,63% | 32 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | DOBRY DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 0,22643% | 6.25 | 21,28% | 17 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6 | Fehérlófia Dinon Dánon | 0,11081% | 6.25 | 16,83% | 25 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 6 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,11307% | 7.8125 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,7 | Farna Jimili CS | 0,11837% | 6.25 | 23,91% | 77 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,7 | Colt Zepeř CS | 0,16279% | 6.25 | 13,4% | 81 |
| 3 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,7 | Agarka Saberus | 0,05732% | 4.6875 | 20,03% | 19 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,46327% |