| Nato: | 14-04-2010 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Harmonia Eden severu |
| Padre: | Jabberwock z Peronówki |
| Allevatore: | Girios dvasia |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | LT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 19,52% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 77.42 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 8.06 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elrond Girios dvasia | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Jabberwock z Peronówki | 3 | 6 | 18 | 8 (44.44%) | 75% | 12.5% | 12.5% | - | - |
| Baron spod Ďumbiera | 12 | 5.83 | 70 | 37 (52.86%) | 67.57% | 13.51% | 16.22% | 2.7% | - |
| Gaius Dór | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 (33.33%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 20 | 4.75 | 95 | 12 (12.63%) | 75% | 8.33% | 16.67% | - | - |
| Cézar od Pavlišina CS | 20 | 4.55 | 91 | 7 (7.69%) | 28.57% | 28.57% | 28.57% | 14.29% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elrond Girios dvasia | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Jabberwock z Peronówki | 18 | 66.67% | 33.33% | 25% | 33.33% | 68.3 cm | 62.5 cm | 109.8 | 55.1 | 0.7 | 108.1 | 55.2 | 0.7 |
| Baron spod Ďumbiera | 70 | 45.71% | 54.29% | 25% | 21.05% | 67 cm | 62.6 cm | 110.5 | 54.6 | 0.7 | 106.6 | 54.6 | 0.7 |
| Gaius Dór | 3 | 100% | - | 33.33% | - | 67 cm | - | 106 | 54.4 | - | - | - | - |
| Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 95 | 46.32% | 53.68% | 11.36% | 21.57% | 66.4 cm | 61.8 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Cézar od Pavlišina CS | 91 | 53.85% | 46.15% | 24.49% | 23.81% | 68.3 cm | 62 cm | 101 | 53.4 | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | Bety Zepeř CS | 1,73642% | 18.75 | 13,4% | 12 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 1,80908% | 18.75 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4,4 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,42226% | 15.625 | 8,95% | 42 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Asta z Tondova CS | 0,21219% | 6.25 | 9,99% | 23 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5,5,5 | Barry z Doušova dvora CS | 0,30935% | 12.5 | 6,33% | 62 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5 | Binc Pohostinstvo CS | 0,19665% | 7.8125 | 0,73% | 62 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 5 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,29221% | 7.03125 | 20,17% | 130 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Ben z Vlčí pláně CS | 0,10791% | 4.6875 | 12,16% | 19 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Brita od Pavlišina CS | 0,12153% | 4.6875 | 25,33% | 17 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5,7 | Bak z Doušova dvora CS | 0,10312% | 7.03125 | 6,33% | 31 |
| COI TOTALE: | 5,31072% |