| Nacido: | 25-12-2014 |
| Sexo: | Macho |
| Registro: | LO1537211 |
| Microchip: | 380260042111381 |
| Madre: | CESKA PASSO DEL LUPO |
| Padre: | ARAMIS |
| Criador: | - |
| Propietario: | - |
| Procedencia: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.1% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,31% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 87.10 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 10.51 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selección: | - |
| Contactos: |
![]() ARAMISHD B ED 0COI: 20.42% |
![]() FOGAR- -COI: 21.19% |
![]() OMAK PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.35% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() UMAHD A -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
||||
![]() QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
![]() DOBRY DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 21.28% |
Fehérlófia Dinon Dánon- -COI: 16.83% |
||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() Beauty Kazanova stopa- -COI: 18.39% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
|||
Aranka Strážní pes CSHD A -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() CLODETTE- -COI: 24.21% |
![]() URAN- -COI: 18.69% |
![]() EMIR PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.62% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() ASTRIDHD A -COI: 16.39% |
Ajax ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
|||
Bora Mrazivé ticho- -COI: 14.56% |
||||
![]() SENDY- -COI: 21.63% |
![]() ANGEL- -COI: 16.39% |
Ajax ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
||
Bora Mrazivé ticho- -COI: 14.56% |
||||
![]() BAMBOLA- -COI: 17.76% |
OLLISTARHD B -COI: 16.77% |
|||
Cita z Ponického dvoraHD B -COI: 17.02% |
||||
![]() CESKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 19.76% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
![]() Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
Abel z Molu CSHD A -COI: 10.83% |
|||
Asta Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
![]() Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
||
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() AISCIA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
|
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
|||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
![]() Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
Adon IrprušHD A -COI: 21.06% |
||
Ajša Nemesis CS- -COI: 20.87% |
||||
![]() GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
| Nombre | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selección |
|---|
| Nombre | Camadas | Σ | Hijos | Prueba HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SIAM | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARAMIS | 1 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FOGAR | 6 | 4.5 | 27 | 1 (3.7%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| OMAK PASSO DEL LUPO | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CUTT | 25 | 5.76 | 144 | 44 (30.56%) | 50% | 43.18% | 4.55% | 2.27% | - |
| BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 4 | 4.25 | 17 | 5 (29.41%) | 20% | 60% | - | - | 20% |
| Nombre | Hijos | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SIAM | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARAMIS | 3 | 100% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FOGAR | 27 | 44.44% | 55.56% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| OMAK PASSO DEL LUPO | 6 | 83.33% | 16.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CUTT | 144 | 51.39% | 48.61% | 6.76% | 7.14% | 67.6 cm | 63.2 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 17 | 76.47% | 23.53% | 7.69% | - | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generaciones | Nombre | Contribución | % Sangre | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | CUTT | 0,84609% | 12.5 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,5 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,22162% | 7.8125 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,6 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,44562% | 9.375 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,6,7 - ♀ 5 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,5088% | 10.15625 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Dik Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,10937% | 4.6875 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6 | Fehérlófia Dinon Dánon | 0,11081% | 6.25 | 16,83% | 25 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5 | Adon Irpruš | 0,22846% | 6.25 | 21,06% | 43 |
| COI TOTAL: | 2,47077% |