| Nato: | 13-07-2002 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Doutsye Dawn van de Kilstroom |
| Padre: | Jerry Lee z Molu Es |
| Allevatore: | Shunk Manitu Tanka |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | NL |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 25.8% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 19,31% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 82.26 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 7.43 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shunk Manitu Tanka Nokoni Shae | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Doutsye Dawn van de Kilstroom | 1 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ancora Minsk de Louba Tar | 1 | 8 | 8 | 3 (37.5%) | - | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - |
| Jolly Šedá eminence | 4 | 7.5 | 30 | 3 (10%) | 33.33% | 33.33% | 33.33% | - | - |
| Eta Pohostinstvo CS | 2 | 8 | 16 | 10 (62.5%) | 40% | 10% | 20% | 10% | 20% |
| Gyra z Pohraniční stráže | 6 | 5.17 | 31 | 3 (9.68%) | 33.33% | - | - | 66.67% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shunk Manitu Tanka Nokoni Shae | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Doutsye Dawn van de Kilstroom | 10 | 40% | 60% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ancora Minsk de Louba Tar | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | - | 20% | - | 66 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Jolly Šedá eminence | 30 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Eta Pohostinstvo CS | 16 | 43.75% | 56.25% | 28.57% | 33.33% | 67.5 cm | 63.3 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Gyra z Pohraniční stráže | 31 | 38.71% | 61.29% | 25% | 63.16% | 66 cm | 56.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | Atos Heol CS | 1,71543% | 18.75 | 12,32% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4,4 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 1,87016% | 18.75 | 20,17% | 130 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 4 | Barry z Doušova dvora CS | 0,41246% | 12.5 | 6,33% | 62 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Bruna z Banišťa CS | 0,10729% | 4.6875 | 9,86% | 43 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Flit z Rosíkova CS | 0,10829% | 4.6875 | 11,03% | 61 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Gyra z Pohraniční stráže | 0,12288% | 4.6875 | 26,03% | 31 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5,6 | Acarka Bropa CS | 0,10206% | 7.8125 | 4,97% | 22 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6,6 - ♀ 5,6 | Atos z Belešova CS | 0,21658% | 9.375 | 11,03% | 68 |
| 7 | ♂ 6,6,6,6,6 - ♀ 5,6 | Ata z Richnovského dvora CS (F3) | 0,29669% | 12.5 | 1,36% | 30 |
| 7 | ♂ 6,6,6,6,6 - ♀ 5,6 | Ayak z Vlamy CS | 0,31714% | 12.5 | 8,35% | 38 |
| 29 | ♂ 6,6,6,6,6,6,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6,6,6,6,6,6,7,7,7,7,7,7 | Rep z Pohraniční stráže (F3) | 1,28174% | 35.15625 | 25% | 246 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,7 | Tola z Pohraniční stráže | 0,10071% | 5.46875 | 3,4% | 37 |
| COI TOTALE: | 6,65143% |