| Nato: | 11-01-2005 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO0630471 |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | RAMSY PASSO DEL LUPO |
| Padre: | FALCO |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 25,23% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 66.13 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 7.14 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZARINA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| RAMSY PASSO DEL LUPO | 1 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LEGRA | 6 | 7 | 42 | 6 (14.29%) | 83.33% | 16.67% | - | - | - |
| Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů | 2 | 7.5 | 15 | 3 (20%) | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - |
| Agarka Saberus | 4 | 4.75 | 19 | 6 (31.58%) | 16.67% | - | - | 16.67% | 66.67% |
| Deny Šedá eminence | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 (20%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZARINA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| RAMSY PASSO DEL LUPO | 9 | 44.44% | 55.56% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LEGRA | 42 | 52.38% | 47.62% | 4.55% | 5% | 64 cm | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů | 15 | 46.67% | 53.33% | 14.29% | 25% | 67 cm | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Agarka Saberus | 19 | 52.63% | 47.37% | 30% | 11.11% | 69.7 cm | 63 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Deny Šedá eminence | 5 | 60% | 40% | 66.67% | 50% | 67 cm | 65 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 3 | Charon Šedá eminence | 3,56499% | 25 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 1,77293% | 18.75 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | Dik Břevnovská stopa CS | 1,74986% | 18.75 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 4 | Besi Zepeř CS | 0,86821% | 15.625 | 13,4% | 20 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 4 | Atos Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,92905% | 15.625 | 21,29% | 14 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,5 | Exa Vopa CS | 0,32164% | 10.9375 | 12,32% | 24 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,5 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,3167% | 10.9375 | 8,95% | 42 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,6,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Brita od Pavlišina CS | 0,30382% | 11.71875 | 25,33% | 17 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 5 | Ben z Vlčí pláně CS | 0,05396% | 8.59375 | 12,16% | 19 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,7,7 | Tola z Pohraniční stráže | 0,30212% | 10.9375 | 3,4% | 37 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5 | Aba Vopa CS | 0,10844% | 6.25 | 12,4% | 15 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,11688% | 9.375 | 20,17% | 130 |
| 9 | ♂ 6,6,6,6,7 - ♀ 5,6,6,6 | Barry z Doušova dvora CS | 0,36091% | 14.84375 | 6,33% | 62 |
| COI TOTALE: | 10,76951% |