Eso z Vlčí pláně CS

Born: 20-03-1995
Sex: Male
Registrer: -
Microchip: -
Mother: Asie z Polonin
Father: Fredy z Litavské kotliny CS
Breeder: z Vlčí pláně
Owner: -
Nation: CZ
WOLF BLOOD: 23.1% Powered by WGI LAB
COI: 14,83% Powered by WGI LAB
AVK5: 72.58 % Powered by WGI LAB
AVK10: 6.35 % Powered by WGI LAB
Bonitation: -
Contact:
Ciro ze Šedého dolu CS

Ciro ze Šedého dolu CS

HD B -
COI: 10.56%
Ayak z Vlamy CS

Ayak z Vlamy CS

- -
COI: 8.35%
Armín Řečná CS

Armín Řečná CS

- -
COI: 0.00%
Adoxa z Belešova CS

Adoxa z Belešova CS

- -
COI: 11.03%
Abra z Molu CS

Abra z Molu CS

HD A -
COI: 10.83%
Gar z Rosíkova CS

Gar z Rosíkova CS

HD A -
COI: 20.17%
Asta z Tondova CS

Asta z Tondova CS

HD C -
COI: 9.99%

Ayak z Vlamy CS

- -
COI: 8.35%
Asie z Polonin

Asie z Polonin

HD A -
COI: 9.59%
Ayak z Vlamy CS

Ayak z Vlamy CS

- -
COI: 8.35%

- -

- -

Sarik (Canis Lupus)

- -
COI: 0.00%

Ink z SNB CS (F2)

- -
COI: 0.00%
Name HD ED DM DW Bonitation
Championship

Number of Generation

madre

Number of Generation

Prolificacy & HD stat

Name Litters Σ Offsprings Test HD HD A HD B HD C HD D HD E
Eso z Vlčí pláně CS - - - - - - - - -
Fredy z Litavské kotliny CS 1 4 4 1 (25%) 100% - - - -
Ciro ze Šedého dolu CS 2 5.5 11 6 (54.55%) 83.33% 16.67% - - -
Barry z Doušova dvora CS 13 4.77 62 6 (9.68%) 50% 33.33% - 16.67% -
Ayak z Vlamy CS 5 7.6 38 - - - - - -
Caro z Pohraniční stráže 2 4 8 - - - - - -

Sex stats, High e Indexes

Name Offsprings M F ST M ST F H M H F Xf M Xv M Xh M Xf F Xv F Xh F
Eso z Vlčí pláně CS - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Fredy z Litavské kotliny CS 4 50% 50% - 50% - 62 cm - - - - - -
Ciro ze Šedého dolu CS 11 27.27% 72.73% 66.67% 62.5% 67 cm 64.2 cm - - - - - -
Barry z Doušova dvora CS 62 50% 50% 22.58% 29.03% 70 cm 28.8 cm - - - - - -
Ayak z Vlamy CS 38 47.37% 52.63% 27.78% 30% 68.4 cm 42.5 cm - - - - - -
Caro z Pohraniční stráže 8 62.5% 37.5% 40% 33.33% 70 cm - - - - - - -

Ancestors

Count Generation Name Rate % Blood Cons % Prog.
2 ♂ 4  -  ♀ 2 Arco z Doušova dvora CS 3,29971% 31.25 6,33% 37
3 ♂ 4,5  -  ♀ 3 Ata z Richnovského dvora CS (F3) 1,58234% 21.875 1,36% 30
3 ♂ 4,5  -  ♀ 3 Ayak z Vlamy CS 1,69144% 21.875 8,35% 38
6 ♂ 6,6,7,7  -  ♀ 3,5 Afír z Pohraniční stráže 1,26953% 20.3125 0% 28
6 ♂ 5,5,5,5,6  -  ♀ 4 Rep z Pohraniční stráže (F3) 1,46484% 20.3125 25% 246
4 ♂ 5,5,6  -  ♀ 4 Ara z Pohraniční stráže 0,40627% 14.0625 4,31% 29
4 ♂ 5,6,6  -  ♀ 4 Caro z Pohraniční stráže 0,19856% 12.5 1,66% 8
4 ♂ 5,6,6  -  ♀ 4 Zilka z Pohraniční stráže 0,19703% 12.5 0,8% 8
12 ♂ 6,6,7,7,7,7,7,7  -  ♀ 4,5,6,6 Lord z Pohraniční stráže (F3) 1,23024% 20.3125 0,78% 68
8 ♂ 6,6,7,7,7  -  ♀ 5,5,7 Odon z Pohraniční stráže (F2-F4) 0,44289% 12.5 0,78% 16
7 ♂ 7,7,7  -  ♀ 5,6,7,7 Ink z SNB CS (F2) 0,04883% 8.59375 0% 6
8 ♂ 7,7,7,7  -  ♀ 5,6,7,7 Sarik (Canis Lupus) 0,19531% 9.375 0% 2
COI TOTAL: 12,02698%