| Nato: | 02-04-2004 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO0495282 |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | NIA |
| Padre: | GAWROSH PASSO DEL LUPO |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 26.9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,07% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 79.03 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 8.21 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MAX | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GAWROSH PASSO DEL LUPO | 2 | 4.5 | 9 | 1 (11.11%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Dyk Věrný | 8 | 6 | 48 | 14 (29.17%) | 64.29% | 35.71% | - | - | - |
| Adon Irpruš | 8 | 5.38 | 43 | 19 (44.19%) | 15.79% | 42.11% | 21.05% | 15.79% | 5.26% |
| Adon Kanakor CS | 2 | 5 | 10 | 4 (40%) | 75% | - | - | - | 25% |
| Ajax Břevnovská stopa CS | 7 | 6.57 | 46 | 9 (19.57%) | 66.67% | - | 11.11% | 22.22% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MAX | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GAWROSH PASSO DEL LUPO | 9 | 66.67% | 33.33% | 16.67% | - | 70 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Dyk Věrný | 48 | 39.58% | 60.42% | 15.79% | 6.9% | 68 cm | 63 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Adon Irpruš | 43 | 58.14% | 41.86% | 36% | 33.33% | 68.7 cm | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Adon Kanakor CS | 10 | 40% | 60% | 100% | 50% | 68.8 cm | 60.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ajax Břevnovská stopa CS | 46 | 58.7% | 41.3% | 25.93% | 52.63% | 67 cm | 49.8 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 4 | Dik Břevnovská stopa CS | 1,74986% | 18.75 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 4 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 1,77293% | 18.75 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,5 | Atos Heol CS | 0,85772% | 12.5 | 12,32% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,5 | Atos ze Šedého dolu CS | 0,42886% | 12.5 | 12,32% | 32 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,5 | Dora Šedá eminence | 0,46636% | 12.5 | 20,75% | 25 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 6,6,6,6 | Aba Vopa CS | 0,43375% | 12.5 | 12,4% | 15 |
| 9 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 6,6,6,6,7,7 | Barry z Doušova dvora CS | 0,6187% | 15.625 | 6,33% | 62 |
| 6 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6,6,7,7 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,35065% | 10.9375 | 20,17% | 130 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6 | Dan Balmar CS | 0,22527% | 6.25 | 16,94% | 54 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,10557% | 6.25 | 8,95% | 42 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6 | Exa Vopa CS | 0,10721% | 6.25 | 12,32% | 24 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6,6 | Alda od Pavlišina CS | 0,24306% | 7.8125 | 25,33% | 35 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6,7 | Cita z Banišťa CS | 0,05364% | 7.03125 | 9,86% | 27 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | Ara Vopa CS | 0,05422% | 3.90625 | 12,4% | 19 |
| COI TOTALE: | 11,14304% |