| Born: | 01-11-2003 |
| Sex: | Male |
| Registrer: | LO0437371 |
| Microchip: | - |
| Mother: | ASTRID |
| Father: | RENDY |
| Breeder: | - |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 19,1% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 87.10 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 7.48 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JARD | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| RENDY | 7 | 6.43 | 45 | 5 (11.11%) | 40% | 40% | 20% | - | - |
| CLOVER | 12 | 7.58 | 91 | 24 (26.37%) | 54.17% | 37.5% | 4.17% | 4.17% | - |
| Dik Břevnovská stopa CS | 2 | 7 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Atos Břevnovská stopa CS | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2 (14.29%) | 50% | - | - | 50% | - |
| Ben z Vlčí pláně CS | 3 | 6.33 | 19 | 9 (47.37%) | 77.78% | - | 11.11% | 11.11% | - |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JARD | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| RENDY | 45 | 42.22% | 57.78% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CLOVER | 91 | 51.65% | 48.35% | 8.51% | 13.64% | 69 cm | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Dik Břevnovská stopa CS | 14 | 57.14% | 42.86% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Atos Břevnovská stopa CS | 14 | 28.57% | 71.43% | - | 20% | - | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ben z Vlčí pláně CS | 19 | 47.37% | 52.63% | 66.67% | 40% | 66.7 cm | 46.8 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,42226% | 9.375 | 8,95% | 42 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Dan Balmar CS | 0,45053% | 9.375 | 16,94% | 54 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Alda od Pavlišina CS | 0,48611% | 9.375 | 25,33% | 35 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 4,5,5 | Barry z Doušova dvora CS | 1,13428% | 17.1875 | 6,33% | 62 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Aba Vopa CS | 0,21687% | 6.25 | 12,4% | 15 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Brita od Pavlišina CS | 0,12153% | 4.6875 | 25,33% | 17 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Ben z Vlčí pláně CS | 0,10791% | 4.6875 | 12,16% | 19 |
| 10 | ♂ 6,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6,6,7 | Ata z Richnovského dvora CS (F3) | 0,14834% | 13.28125 | 1,36% | 30 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Atos z Belešova CS | 0,16243% | 8.59375 | 11,03% | 68 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Acarka Bropa CS | 0,25514% | 8.59375 | 4,97% | 22 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 6,7 | Bruna z Banišťa CS | 0,05364% | 8.59375 | 9,86% | 43 |
| 8 | ♂ 6,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Ayak z Vlamy CS | 0,15857% | 10.9375 | 8,35% | 38 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6,7 | Flit z Rosíkova CS | 0,05414% | 7.03125 | 11,03% | 61 |
| COI TOTAL: | 3,77178% |