| Born: | 14-09-2010 |
| Sex: | Male |
| Registrer: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Mother: | Beky Šedý samotář |
| Father: | Art Mijaver |
| Breeder: | z Deštné hory |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | CZ |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 25.9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 17,2% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 93.55 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 9.29 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Frevarg z Deštné hory | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Art Mijaver | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 (60%) | 66.67% | - | 33.33% | - | - |
| Bazilišek Stín vlka | 4 | 4.75 | 19 | 9 (47.37%) | 33.33% | 33.33% | 22.22% | 11.11% | - |
| Amor Gabčov dvor | 6 | 4.67 | 28 | 18 (64.29%) | 77.78% | 11.11% | 5.56% | - | 5.56% |
| Cézar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 7 | 4.14 | 29 | 9 (31.03%) | 88.89% | 11.11% | - | - | - |
| Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 20 | 4.75 | 95 | 12 (12.63%) | 75% | 8.33% | 16.67% | - | - |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Frevarg z Deštné hory | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Art Mijaver | 5 | 80% | 20% | 25% | 100% | 69 cm | 65 cm | 111.6 | 55.1 | - | - | - | - |
| Bazilišek Stín vlka | 19 | 42.11% | 57.89% | 37.5% | 45.45% | 67 cm | 61.6 cm | 111.2 | 51.9 | - | 112.2 | 53.7 | - |
| Amor Gabčov dvor | 28 | 46.43% | 53.57% | 46.15% | 46.67% | 66.2 cm | 62.7 cm | 107.9 | 57.1 | - | 109.3 | 55.4 | - |
| Cézar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 29 | 62.07% | 37.93% | 16.67% | 63.64% | 69.3 cm | 63.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 95 | 46.32% | 53.68% | 11.36% | 21.57% | 66.4 cm | 61.8 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 3 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,70131% | 14.84375 | 20,17% | 130 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 4 | Astor Mot'ovský dvor CS | 0,81444% | 12.5 | 4,64% | 60 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,7,7 - ♀ 4 | Gyra z Pohraniční stráže | 0,73729% | 10.9375 | 26,03% | 31 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | Barry z Doušova dvora CS | 0,20623% | 7.8125 | 6,33% | 62 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | Dan Balmar CS | 0,22527% | 7.8125 | 16,94% | 54 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 4 | Alda od Pavlišina CS | 0,48611% | 9.375 | 25,33% | 35 |
| 19 | ♂ 7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,5,6,6,6,6,6,6,7,7 | Rep z Pohraniční stráže (F3) | 1,09863% | 24.21875 | 25% | 246 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | Atos z Belešova CS | 0,05414% | 3.90625 | 11,03% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5 | Bajkal z Banišťa CS | 0,05364% | 4.6875 | 9,86% | 44 |
| 4 | ♂ 7,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Flit z Rosíkova CS | 0,05414% | 5.46875 | 11,03% | 61 |
| 4 | ♂ 7,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Ayak z Vlamy CS | 0,10571% | 5.46875 | 8,35% | 38 |
| 5 | ♂ 7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Bruna z Banišťa CS | 0,10729% | 6.25 | 9,86% | 43 |
| 6 | ♂ 7,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Ata z Richnovského dvora CS (F3) | 0,19779% | 7.03125 | 1,36% | 30 |
| 6 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5,7,7,7 | Gyra z Pohraniční stráže | 0,10238% | 7.03125 | 4,86% | 21 |
| COI TOTAL: | 6,9541% |