| Born: | 01-02-2014 |
| Sex: | Female |
| Registrer: | LO1444682 |
| Microchip: | 380260040907104 |
| Mother: | CLOE |
| Father: | ARIMMINUM THOR |
| Breeder: | - |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.1% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,93% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 93.55 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.49 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
![]() ARIMMINUM THORHD A -COI: 21.48% |
![]() Blue de la Louve BlancheHD A -COI: 32.56% |
![]() Crying Wolf MerlinHD A -COI: 26.56% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 35.49% |
Omar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 31.05% |
|||
Maxa z Krotkovského dvora CS- -COI: 29.71% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf OssaHD B ED 0COI: 32.73% |
![]() Fallko Kollarov DvorHD B -COI: 37.11% |
Cézar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD A -COI: 35.49% |
||
Ada Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 30.94% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf BrizaHD B -COI: 25.79% |
Koro z Krotkovského dvoraHD C -COI: 35.55% |
|||
Fehérlófia Durcás DorkaHD C -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
![]() Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
|
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
Abel z Molu CSHD A -COI: 10.83% |
|||
Asta Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
![]() Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
Alan Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
||
Alma z Kladenské záře CSHD B -COI: 16.85% |
||||
![]() Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
Atos ze Šedého dolu CSHD A -COI: 12.32% |
|||
Dyna ze Slivníku CSHD A -COI: 18.79% |
||||
![]() CLOE- -COI: 27.24% |
![]() INUIT- -COI: 24.16% |
![]() KING ARTHUR- -COI: 21.51% |
![]() ATROX- -COI: 27.79% |
SAREKHD A -COI: 19.38% |
RAISSA- -COI: 19.64% |
||||
![]() ANYANKAHD B -COI: 21.03% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
NIAHD B -COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() HELLY PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 23.71% |
![]() AMOR PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() EDA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.62% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() ASIA- -COI: 28.83% |
![]() ELROY PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 25.97% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() ELIS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.62% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() FLU PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 23.17% |
![]() BYRON PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.78% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
HANKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KYRA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CLOE | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ASIA | 1 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FLU PASSO DEL LUPO | 4 | 5.25 | 21 | 1 (4.76%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| NAZKA | 8 | 5.88 | 47 | 18 (38.3%) | 33.33% | 55.56% | - | 11.11% | - |
| Carmen Vlčí stezka | 5 | 5.2 | 26 | 7 (26.92%) | 42.86% | 57.14% | - | - | - |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KYRA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CLOE | 1 | - | 100% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ASIA | 6 | 16.67% | 83.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FLU PASSO DEL LUPO | 21 | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NAZKA | 47 | 53.19% | 46.81% | 12% | 18.18% | 70 cm | 61.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Carmen Vlčí stezka | 26 | 53.85% | 46.15% | - | 25% | - | 62.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,4472% | 14.0625 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 6 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,43175% | 14.0625 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 7,7,7 | Atos ze Šedého dolu CS | 0,16082% | 7.03125 | 12,32% | 32 |
| COI TOTAL: | 1,03977% |