| Born: | 12-02-2012 |
| Sex: | Female |
| Registrer: | LO1254025 |
| Microchip: | 380260040314144 |
| Mother: | ULA |
| Father: | HAIK |
| Breeder: | - |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.6% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,04% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 83.87 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 8.94 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AXILA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ULA | 1 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BLUMA PASSO DEL LUPO | 6 | 7.17 | 43 | 5 (11.63%) | 60% | 40% | - | - | - |
| Kama Hlas divočiny CS | 7 | 4.57 | 32 | 11 (34.38%) | 72.73% | 27.27% | - | - | - |
| Farna Jimili CS | 10 | 7.7 | 77 | 14 (18.18%) | 28.57% | - | 28.57% | 14.29% | 28.57% |
| Alda od Pavlišina CS | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 6 (17.14%) | 50% | - | 16.67% | 33.33% | - |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AXILA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ULA | 6 | 83.33% | 16.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BLUMA PASSO DEL LUPO | 43 | 44.19% | 55.81% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Kama Hlas divočiny CS | 32 | 40.63% | 59.38% | 15.38% | 5.26% | 71.5 cm | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Farna Jimili CS | 77 | 53.25% | 46.75% | 21.95% | 13.89% | 68.1 cm | 62.8 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Alda od Pavlišina CS | 35 | 42.86% | 57.14% | 40% | 50% | 66.3 cm | 55.8 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 3,5 | CLOVER | 1,1103% | 18.75 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,5,6,6 - ♀ 4,6 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 1,3297% | 17.1875 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 4,6 | Dik Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,76556% | 14.0625 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 3 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 4,6 | Farna Jimili CS | 0,11837% | 8.59375 | 23,91% | 77 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Adon Irpruš | 0,11423% | 4.6875 | 21,06% | 43 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů | 0,10678% | 4.6875 | 13,15% | 15 |
| 8 | ♂ 6,6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Dora Šedá eminence | 0,0583% | 10.9375 | 20,75% | 25 |
| 8 | ♂ 6,6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Atos ze Šedého dolu CS | 0,05361% | 10.9375 | 12,32% | 32 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Fehérlófia Dinon Dánon | 0,16621% | 5.46875 | 16,83% | 25 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,7 | Besi Zepeř CS | 0,05426% | 7.8125 | 13,4% | 20 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,7 | Atos Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,05807% | 7.8125 | 21,29% | 14 |
| 3 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,7 | Dan Balmar CS | 0,05632% | 4.6875 | 16,94% | 54 |
| 4 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5,7 | Alda od Pavlišina CS | 0,12153% | 5.46875 | 25,33% | 35 |
| COI TOTAL: | 4,11323% |