| Nacido: | 02-12-2019 |
| Sexo: | Hembra |
| Registro: | LO2030246 |
| Microchip: | 380260004245975 |
| Madre: | MARIE |
| Padre: | XFILE VON PARAJ AUTA |
| Criador: | - |
| Propietario: | - |
| Procedencia: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,26% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 95.16 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 16.18 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selección: | - |
| Contactos: |
![]() XFILE VON PARAJ AUTA- -COI: 20.19% |
![]() Zenith od ÚhoštěHD A ED 0COI: 19.56% |
![]() Czambor z Vlčího dubuHD A ED 0COI: 19.75% |
![]() Argo Přízrak KarpatHD A -COI: 17.94% |
Arin na BlatechHD B -COI: 20.72% |
Avahoc Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 14.55% |
||||
![]() Fea z Ponického dvoraHD A -COI: 19.85% |
Nord Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.33% |
|||
Cira z Ponického dvoraHD C -COI: 17.02% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf WickeyHD A -COI: 18.13% |
![]() Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
||
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf RubinHD A -COI: 34.28% |
Crying Wolf GalibaHD B -COI: 23.91% |
|||
Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 35.49% |
||||
![]() Di'samadu de la Mollyniere de Lo'ScaleHD B ED 0COI: 19.37% |
![]() BENHUROLIMPALUSHD B -COI: 20.28% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() HAZENA- -COI: 19.38% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
CAMA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() COSMO DANIEL ELITE FARAHHD B -COI: 17.53% |
![]() IRISLORISHD A ED 0COI: 21.60% |
Alfa des Mille Vallées- -COI: 13.40% |
||
Unit- -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Ajša ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
|||
Heriet z Holické pláně CSHD B -COI: 12.32% |
||||
![]() MARIE- -COI: 22.01% |
![]() ACRI- -COI: 23.91% |
![]() EART GECOBHD A ED 0COI: 24.68% |
![]() GIASONE OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 21.19% |
Gorbi Zlatá PalzHD C ED 0COI: 29.18% |
ASHANTIHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
||||
![]() Fara's Nips-Low Dite Batsee-Bloo de la Mollynière de Lo'ScaleHD B ED 1COI: 21.55% |
Crying Wolf Rambo- -COI: 34.28% |
|||
Di' Sun-Shi Ynn de la Mollyniere de Lo'ScaleHD A -COI: 19.37% |
||||
![]() SASHAHD B ED 0COI: 24.91% |
![]() ARIMMINUM OLCANHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() VAM-SAFIRAHD B ED 0COI: 24.99% |
ANOUKTRISTANHD B ED 0COI: 20.28% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LAKSHMIHD A ED 1COI: 21.57% |
||||
![]() KIBA- -COI: 27.36% |
![]() HAIDAN- -COI: 23.36% |
![]() TIMBER- -COI: 20.78% |
FLOGHI- -COI: 18.11% |
|
IDRIS- -COI: 24.66% |
||||
![]() SELEN- -COI: 21.62% |
FUOCO- -COI: 21.19% |
|||
EDEN PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.62% |
||||
![]() SHILA- -COI: 21.30% |
![]() FLOGHI- -COI: 18.11% |
ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
||
ARTICA- -COI: 22.10% |
||||
![]() ATHENA- -COI: 25.44% |
ALLBUSTERHD A ED 0COI: 22.21% |
|||
BIUTYHD A ED 0COI: 23.42% |
| Nombre | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selección |
|---|
| Nombre | Camadas | Σ | Hijos | Prueba HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IMELDA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MARIE | 1 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| KIBA | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| SHILA | 1 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ATHENA | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BIUTY | 2 | 5.5 | 11 | 1 (9.09%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Nombre | Hijos | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IMELDA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MARIE | 4 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| KIBA | 2 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| SHILA | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ATHENA | 1 | - | 100% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BIUTY | 11 | 45.45% | 54.55% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generaciones | Nombre | Contribución | % Sangre | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 6 | BENHUROLIMPALUS | 0,41262% | 14.0625 | 20,28% | 14 |
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 6 | COSMO DANIEL ELITE FARAH | 0,42153% | 14.0625 | 17,53% | 13 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6,7 | ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARRE | 0,20936% | 8.59375 | 20,19% | 56 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 7,7 | Ali Reolup | 0,22217% | 7.8125 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 7,7 | HAZENA | 0,10807% | 7.8125 | 19,38% | 14 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,7,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2795% | 7.8125 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Crying Wolf Galiba | 0,11602% | 4.6875 | 23,91% | 17 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7 | Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,19486% | 5.46875 | 35,49% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,10794% | 5.46875 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | CAMA | 0,05551% | 3.90625 | 18,51% | 9 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,0557% | 3.90625 | 17,24% | 120 |
| COI TOTAL: | 2,18329% |