| Born: | 03-12-2019 |
| Sex: | Female |
| Registrer: | LO2029260 |
| Microchip: | 380260101465091 |
| Mother: | AISA |
| Father: | GREY |
| Breeder: | - |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,95% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 82.26 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.73 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
![]() GREY- -COI: 22.88% |
![]() BYRON- -COI: 22.33% |
![]() ROLI- -COI: 31.48% |
![]() EDGAR PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 20.62% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() VEDAHD B -COI: 20.13% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Juna Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 11.78% |
||||
![]() ARANEL- -COI: 19.74% |
![]() BEST- -COI: 18.47% |
FORESTA INCANTATA DENETHORHD A -COI: 20.53% |
||
ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() MAMBA- -COI: 43.80% |
ATROX- -COI: 27.79% |
|||
RAISSA- -COI: 19.64% |
||||
![]() AURORA- -COI: 23.86% |
![]() AMONRA- -COI: 20.79% |
![]() Berserker z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
Borko Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.56% |
|
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM I'NAHANIHD A -COI: 19.63% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ASIA- -COI: 32.81% |
![]() DIRAN- -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() EVA- -COI: 28.86% |
PASCALHD A -COI: 20.65% |
|||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() AISA- -COI: 31.27% |
![]() AZUL- -COI: 23.04% |
![]() HAIK- -COI: 28.99% |
![]() AMOR PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() FALU' PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 23.17% |
BYRON PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.78% |
|||
NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() ULA- -COI: 25.14% |
![]() MATRIX- -COI: 21.97% |
UMYHD A ED 0COI: 18.69% |
||
QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() BLUMA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 19.78% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() NADINHD A ED 0COI: 25.06% |
![]() ARESHD A ED 0COI: 21.85% |
![]() AMOR PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ANYANKAHD B -COI: 21.03% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
NIAHD B -COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() FALU' PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 23.17% |
![]() BYRON PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.78% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
HANKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATHENA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AISA | 1 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NADIN | 3 | 5.33 | 16 | 4 (25%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| FALU' PASSO DEL LUPO | 5 | 7 | 35 | 6 (17.14%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| NAZKA | 8 | 5.88 | 47 | 18 (38.3%) | 33.33% | 55.56% | - | 11.11% | - |
| Carmen Vlčí stezka | 5 | 5.2 | 26 | 7 (26.92%) | 42.86% | 57.14% | - | - | - |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATHENA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AISA | 7 | 28.57% | 71.43% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NADIN | 16 | 68.75% | 31.25% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FALU' PASSO DEL LUPO | 35 | 62.86% | 37.14% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NAZKA | 47 | 53.19% | 46.81% | 12% | 18.18% | 70 cm | 61.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Carmen Vlčí stezka | 26 | 53.85% | 46.15% | - | 25% | - | 62.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5,6,7,7,7 | CLOVER | 0,99927% | 13.28125 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 11 | ♂ 5,6,6,6,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,7,7,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,94695% | 16.40625 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 7,7,7 | OASIA | 0,32492% | 8.59375 | 17,79% | 27 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,1118% | 6.25 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7,7 | Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů | 0,10678% | 4.6875 | 13,15% | 15 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7,7,7 | BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 0,16654% | 5.46875 | 18,51% | 17 |
| COI TOTAL: | 2,65626% |