| Dátum narodenia: | 01-05-2019 |
| Pohlavie: | Pes |
| Register: | LO19107759 |
| Mikročip: | 380260043616304 |
| Matka: | IVY |
| Otec: | FRANZ |
| Chovateľ: | - |
| Majiteľ: | - |
| Pôvod: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.1% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,88% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 96.77 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.05 % Powered by WGI LAB | Výber: | - |
| Kontakty: |
![]() FRANZ- -COI: 22.27% |
![]() FOG- -COI: 21.31% |
![]() FLOYD RED CROW- -COI: 26.72% |
![]() NYOHD B ED 0COI: 20.38% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
AKELADEL PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 20.13% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM HITRINITYHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Jerry Lee z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() EVA- -COI: 22.37% |
![]() TAIGOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
||
GREY- -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() JACKIE- -COI: 19.10% |
RENDYHD B -COI: 19.78% |
|||
ASTRIDHD A -COI: 16.39% |
||||
![]() YATHA- -COI: 19.58% |
![]() ARONKUNZ- -COI: 21.38% |
![]() ARONHD B ED 0COI: 17.42% |
OLLISTARHD B -COI: 16.77% |
|
Debira Astin ráj- -COI: 17.91% |
||||
![]() KORAHD C -COI: 18.23% |
Ajax ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
|||
Ambra z Ponického dvora- -COI: 17.02% |
||||
![]() DORA- -COI: 27.08% |
![]() BENHUROLIMPALUSHD B -COI: 20.28% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||
HAZENA- -COI: 19.38% |
||||
![]() AIDAHD B ED 1COI: 24.74% |
ARUK- -COI: 26.32% |
|||
JUTA JUNIOR- -COI: 19.06% |
||||
![]() IVY- -COI: 24.11% |
![]() ARES- -COI: 23.43% |
![]() QUOD- -COI: 23.89% |
![]() FUOCO- -COI: 21.19% |
OMAK PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.35% |
QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() KAYHD B ED 0COI: 27.00% |
RENDYHD B -COI: 19.78% |
|||
AIKAHD A -COI: 21.88% |
||||
![]() KARIMHD A ED 0COI: 22.88% |
![]() ARON- -COI: 21.91% |
ARIMMINUM LION- -COI: 21.57% |
||
LIRA- -COI: 21.38% |
||||
![]() BRINA- -COI: 19.77% |
ARIMMINUM FLAHERTYHD A -COI: 18.15% |
|||
FLY- -COI: 25.81% |
||||
![]() ASIA- -COI: 23.23% |
![]() RINGO PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.20% |
![]() CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() OARA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 20.83% |
BOREX PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 19.78% |
|||
URAYA- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() ENGY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() LIU PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 1COI: 25.36% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
ARIMMINUM CHALINAHD B -COI: 19.44% |
| Meno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Výber |
|---|
| Meno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomstvo | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MORGAN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FRANZ | 1 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FOG | 6 | 4.17 | 25 | 1 (4%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| FLOYD RED CROW | 1 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NYO | 6 | 5.17 | 31 | 2 (6.45%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARRE | 9 | 6.22 | 56 | 30 (53.57%) | 43.33% | 36.67% | 6.67% | 13.33% | - |
| Meno | Potomstvo | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MORGAN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FRANZ | 6 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FOG | 25 | 48% | 52% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FLOYD RED CROW | 3 | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NYO | 31 | 41.94% | 58.06% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARRE | 56 | 48.21% | 51.79% | 3.7% | - | 69 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generácie | Meno | Podiel | % Krv | Dost. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | RENDY | 0,21649% | 6.25 | 19,78% | 45 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | ASTRID | 0,10596% | 4.6875 | 16,39% | 39 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6 | Dyk Věrný | 0,21816% | 6.25 | 18,64% | 48 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,21587% | 6.25 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 4 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,6,6 | CUTT | 0,10576% | 7.8125 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 6,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,1677% | 8.59375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 7 | Ajax ze Součkova dvora | 0,0585% | 5.46875 | 22,92% | 11 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 1,08844% |