| Dátum narodenia: | 12-01-2009 |
| Pohlavie: | Pes |
| Register: | LO09151684 |
| Mikročip: | 982009106753485 |
| Matka: | EDEN PASSO DEL LUPO |
| Otec: | FUOCO |
| Chovateľ: | - |
| Majiteľ: | - |
| Pôvod: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,62% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 82.26 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 8.41 % Powered by WGI LAB | Výber: | - |
| Kontakty: |
| Meno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Výber |
|---|
| Meno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomstvo | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUGAR | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FUOCO | 5 | 5.2 | 26 | 1 (3.85%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| OMAK PASSO DEL LUPO | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CUTT | 25 | 5.76 | 144 | 44 (30.56%) | 50% | 43.18% | 4.55% | 2.27% | - |
| BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 4 | 4.25 | 17 | 5 (29.41%) | 20% | 60% | - | - | 20% |
| Fehérlófia Dinon Dánon | 3 | 8.33 | 25 | 1 (4%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| Meno | Potomstvo | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUGAR | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FUOCO | 26 | 57.69% | 42.31% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| OMAK PASSO DEL LUPO | 6 | 83.33% | 16.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CUTT | 144 | 51.39% | 48.61% | 6.76% | 7.14% | 67.6 cm | 63.2 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 17 | 76.47% | 23.53% | 7.69% | - | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Fehérlófia Dinon Dánon | 25 | 56% | 44% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generácie | Meno | Podiel | % Krv | Dost. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 3 | Agarka Saberus | 0,91714% | 15.625 | 20,03% | 19 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 3 | Colt Zepeř CS | 1,30232% | 17.1875 | 13,4% | 81 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 4 | Atos ze Šedého dolu CS | 0,64329% | 10.9375 | 12,32% | 32 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 4 | Dora Šedá eminence | 0,69954% | 10.9375 | 20,75% | 25 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 4,5 | Exa Vopa CS | 0,26804% | 12.5 | 12,32% | 24 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 4,5 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,26391% | 12.5 | 8,95% | 42 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | Atos Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,23226% | 7.8125 | 21,29% | 14 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | Besi Zepeř CS | 0,21705% | 7.8125 | 13,4% | 20 |
| 8 | ♂ 6,6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,5,6 | Barry z Doušova dvora CS | 0,51558% | 13.28125 | 6,33% | 62 |
| 8 | ♂ 6,6,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,5 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,70131% | 12.5 | 20,17% | 130 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5,5 | Cita z Banišťa CS | 0,21458% | 9.375 | 9,86% | 27 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 5 | Aba Vopa CS | 0,10844% | 7.03125 | 12,4% | 15 |
| 3 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5 | Ben z Vlčí pláně CS | 0,05396% | 4.6875 | 12,16% | 19 |
| 4 | ♂ 7,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Brita od Pavlišina CS | 0,12153% | 5.46875 | 25,33% | 17 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 6,25894% |