| Datum narození: | 17-03-2018 |
| Pohlaví: | Pes |
| Registr: | LO1882841 |
| Mikročip: | 380260101177530 |
| Matka: | MAKLA |
| Otec: | BAKUR |
| Chovatel: | CAROSI DAVID PIERLUIGI |
| Majitel: | CAROSI DAVID PIER LUIGI |
| Původ: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,22% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 95.16 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.83 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitace: | - |
| Kontakty: |
3496618682
|
![]() BAKUR- -COI: 24.11% |
![]() ARES- -COI: 23.43% |
![]() QUOD- -COI: 23.89% |
![]() FUOCO- -COI: 21.19% |
OMAK PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.35% |
QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() KAYHD B ED 0COI: 27.00% |
RENDYHD B -COI: 19.78% |
|||
AIKAHD A -COI: 21.88% |
||||
![]() KARIMHD A ED 0COI: 22.88% |
![]() ARON- -COI: 21.91% |
ARIMMINUM LION- -COI: 21.57% |
||
LIRA- -COI: 21.38% |
||||
![]() BRINA- -COI: 19.77% |
ARIMMINUM FLAHERTYHD A -COI: 18.15% |
|||
FLY- -COI: 25.81% |
||||
![]() ASIA- -COI: 23.23% |
![]() RINGO PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.20% |
![]() CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() OARA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 20.83% |
BOREX PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 19.78% |
|||
URAYA- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() ENGY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() LIU PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 1COI: 25.36% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
ARIMMINUM CHALINAHD B -COI: 19.44% |
||||
![]() MAKLA- -COI: 19.58% |
![]() ARONKUNZ- -COI: 21.38% |
![]() ARONHD B ED 0COI: 17.42% |
![]() OLLISTARHD B -COI: 16.77% |
Ajax Kazanova stopa- -COI: 22.92% |
Aiva Mrazivé ticho- -COI: 12.49% |
||||
![]() Debira Astin ráj- -COI: 17.91% |
Abel z Molu CSHD A -COI: 10.83% |
|||
Asta Ladce CSHD A -COI: 25.76% |
||||
![]() KORAHD C -COI: 18.23% |
![]() Ajax ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
||
Heriet z Holické pláně CSHD B -COI: 12.32% |
||||
![]() Ambra z Ponického dvora- -COI: 17.02% |
Brit Hlas divočiny CSHD A -COI: 15.03% |
|||
Fea Jimili CSHD A -COI: 23.91% |
||||
![]() DORA- -COI: 27.08% |
![]() BENHUROLIMPALUSHD B -COI: 20.28% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() HAZENA- -COI: 19.38% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
CAMA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() AIDAHD B ED 1COI: 24.74% |
![]() ARUK- -COI: 26.32% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
HAZENA- -COI: 19.38% |
||||
![]() JUTA JUNIOR- -COI: 19.06% |
DAREK DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 21.28% |
|||
IUTA- -COI: 17.00% |
| Jméno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitace |
|---|
| Jméno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomci | HD test | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LAPO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BAKUR | 9 | 5 | 45 | 32 (71.11%) | - | 3.13% | - | - | 3.13% |
| ARES | 5 | 5 | 25 | 6 (24%) | - | 33.33% | - | - | - |
| QUOD | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 (20%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| FUOCO | 5 | 5.2 | 26 | 1 (3.85%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| OMAK PASSO DEL LUPO | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Jméno | Potomci | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LAPO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BAKUR | 45 | 60% | 40% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARES | 25 | 48% | 52% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| QUOD | 5 | 60% | 40% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FUOCO | 26 | 57.69% | 42.31% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| OMAK PASSO DEL LUPO | 6 | 83.33% | 16.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generace | Jméno | Chovatelská stanice | % Krev | Pokrevní příb. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 4 | Ajax ze Součkova dvora | 0,11699% | 7.03125 | 22,92% | 11 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,21587% | 6.25 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 5 | CUTT | 0,42305% | 9.375 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 9 | ♂ 6,6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,38992% | 12.5 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,1677% | 5.46875 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 5 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,11307% | 7.03125 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 3 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,7 | Abel z Molu CS | 0,05318% | 4.6875 | 10,83% | 17 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 1,47978% |