| Born: | 08-10-2007 |
| Sex: | Female |
| Registrer: | LO0893287 |
| Microchip: | 380098100219775 |
| Mother: | ZIMA |
| Father: | BYRON PASSO DEL LUPO |
| Breeder: | - |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,94% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 80.65 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 7.33 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| QUEIRA PASSO DEL LUPO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ZIMA | 7 | 4.86 | 34 | 9 (26.47%) | 55.56% | 33.33% | - | - | 11.11% |
| Dita Břevnovská stopa CS | 2 | 7 | 14 | 3 (21.43%) | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | - | - |
| Besi Zepeř CS | 3 | 6.67 | 20 | 5 (25%) | 80% | - | - | 20% | - |
| Exa Vopa CS | 4 | 6 | 24 | 7 (29.17%) | 57.14% | - | 28.57% | 14.29% | - |
| Asta Vopa CS | 1 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| QUEIRA PASSO DEL LUPO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ZIMA | 34 | 55.88% | 44.12% | 5.26% | 6.67% | 66 cm | 66 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Dita Břevnovská stopa CS | 14 | 35.71% | 64.29% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Besi Zepeř CS | 20 | 35% | 65% | 28.57% | 23.08% | 65 cm | 63 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Exa Vopa CS | 24 | 50% | 50% | 41.67% | 66.67% | 70.2 cm | 62.6 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Asta Vopa CS | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 33.33% | 20% | 70 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 2 | Dita Břevnovská stopa CS | 1,74986% | 28.125 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 3 | Atos Břevnovská stopa CS | 1,8581% | 20.3125 | 21,29% | 14 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 3 | Besi Zepeř CS | 1,73642% | 20.3125 | 13,4% | 20 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,6,6,7,7 - ♀ 4 | Exa Vopa CS | 0,32164% | 12.5 | 12,32% | 24 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,6,6,7,7 - ♀ 4 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,3167% | 12.5 | 8,95% | 42 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,6,7,7 - ♀ 4,6 | Brita od Pavlišina CS | 0,12153% | 12.5 | 25,33% | 17 |
| 9 | ♂ 6,6,7,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,5 | Barry z Doušova dvora CS | 0,77337% | 13.28125 | 6,33% | 62 |
| 8 | ♂ 7,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,5,7 | Bak z Doušova dvora CS | 0,25779% | 10.9375 | 6,33% | 31 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 5 | Aba Vopa CS | 0,27109% | 7.03125 | 12,4% | 15 |
| 3 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,6 | Alda od Pavlišina CS | 0,06076% | 5.46875 | 25,33% | 35 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | Dan Balmar CS | 0,05632% | 3.90625 | 16,94% | 54 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | Ara Vopa CS | 0,05422% | 3.90625 | 12,4% | 19 |
| COI TOTAL: | 7,57779% |