Esposizioni: risultati per anno

ESPOSIZIONI 2010

Esposizione Tipo Data Naz
 Internazionale di Verona
Giudice: El? 1/4 bieta Chwalib??g (PL)
Internazionale 2010-12-05 IT
 Internazionale di Pordenone
Giudice: Beata Petkevica (LV)
Internazionale 2010-12-04 IT
 Internazionale di Pescara
Giudice: Silvio Rivolta
Internazionale 2010-11-07 IT
 Esposizione Europea - Celje
Giudice: Christofer Habig (DE)
Internazionale 2010-10-02 SI
 Eurospecial FCI 1 - Celje
Giudice: Norman Deschuymere (BE)
Mostra Speciale in Europeo 2010-10-01 SI
 Vesuvio Winner - Ercolano
Giudice: Claudio De Giuliani (IT)
Internazionale 2010-09-18 IT
 Internazionale di Spalato
Giudice: Siniša Cujan (HR)
Internazionale 2010-07-25 HR
 Nazionale di Spalato
Giudice: Phylilis Poduschka-Aigner (AT)
Nazionale 2010-07-24 HR
 Internazionale di Spalato
Giudice: George Schogol (DE)
Internazionale 2010-07-23 HR
 Nazionale di Spalato
Giudice: Agnes Kertes-Ganami (IL)
Nazionale 2010-07-22 IT
 Nazionale di Herning
Giudice: Monika Soukupov? (CZ)
Speciale-Nazionale 2010-06-25 DK
 Mondiale di Herning
Giudice: Igor Selimovic (HR)
Internazionale 2010-06-24 DK
 Nazionale di Vicenza
Giudice: Barbka Novak (SI)
Nazionale 2010-06-06 IT
 Internazionale di San Marino
Giudice: Marija Kavcic (SI)
Internazionale 2010-05-22 SM
 internazionale di Catanzaro
Giudice: Pascual Asensi Peinado
Internazionale 2010-05-22 IT
 internazionale di Terni
Giudice: Guido Vandoni
Internazionale 2010-05-15 IT
 Internazionale di San Marino
Giudice: Nina Karlsdotter (SE)
Internazionale 2010-05-02 SM
 Internazionale di Orvieto
Giudice: Lazic Antoniu Suncica (RS)
Internazionale 2010-05-01 IT
 Internazionale di Reggio Emilia
Giudice: Myriam Vermeire (BE)
Internazionale 2010-03-13 IT
 Raduno CCLC i Reggio emilia
Giudice: Olga Dolejsov?? (CZ)
Raduno 2010-03-13 IT
 Raduno CCLC i Reggio emilia
Giudice: Olga Dolejsov?? (CZ)
Raduno 2010-03-13 IT
 Nazionale di Parma
Giudice: Giuseppe Alessandra (IT)
Nazionale 2010-03-07 IT
 Internazionale di Arezzo
Giudice: Giuliano Biasiolo (IT)
Internazionale 2010-02-13 IT
 Nazionale di Forl?¬
Giudice: Pier Secondo Zacco
Nazionale 2010-02-07 IT
 Internazionale di Padova
Giudice: Silvio Rivolta (IT)
Internazionale 2010-01-30 IT
 Internazionale di Milano
Giudice: Silvio Rivolta (IT)
Internazionale 2010-01-24 IT
 Internazionale di Bergamo
Giudice: Andrzej Kazimierski (PL)
Internazionale 2010-01-23 IT
 Raduno di Montichiari
Giudice: Libuse Ubrov? (CZ)
Raduno 2010-01-10 IT