Esposizioni: risultati per anno

ESPOSIZIONI 2009

Esposizione Tipo Data Naz
 Nazionale di Trento
Giudice: Fulgenzi
Nazionale 2009-12-08 IT
 Nazionale di Trieste
Giudice: Imbimbo
Nazionale 2009-12-07 IT
 Internazionale di Verona
Giudice: Maurice Hermel (FR)
Internazionale 2009-12-06 IT
 Internazionale di Pordenone
Giudice: Per Svarstad (SE)
Internazionale 2009-12-05 IT
 Raduno CCLC di Cremona
Giudice: Claudio De Giuliani (IT)
Raduno 2009-11-29 IT
 Internazionale di Chieti
Giudice: Nicola Imbimbo (IT)
Internazionale 2009-11-22 IT
 nazionale di Pescara
Giudice: Svetlana Radziuk (RU)
Nazionale 2009-11-21 IT
 Internazionale di Rieti
Giudice: Francesco Balducci (IT)
Internazionale 2009-11-08 IT
 Speciale di Bratislava
Giudice: Gabriela Ridar?ikova (SK)
Speciale-Nazionale 2009-10-09 SK
 Mondiale di Bratislava
Giudice: Sona Bogn?rov? (SK)
Internazionale 2009-10-08 SK
 Internazionale di Roma
Giudice: Adinolfi
Internazionale 2009-10-03 IT
 Nazionale di Macerata
Giudice: Pier Secondo Zacco (IT)
Nazionale 2009-09-27 IT
 Nazionale di Venezia
Giudice: Vito Zambelli (IT)
Nazionale 2009-09-20 IT
 nazionale di Matera
Giudice: Imbimbo Nicola
Nazionale 2009-09-13 IT
 nazionale di Campobasso
Giudice: Tab??
Nazionale 2009-09-05 IT
 Nazionale di Sacile
Giudice: Pier Secondo Zacco (IT)
Nazionale 2009-08-16 IT
 Nazionale di Gradisca d'Isonzo
Giudice: Petru Munteanu (RO)
Nazionale 2009-08-15 IT
 Internazionale di Palermo
Giudice: Ferrari
Internazionale 2009-07-05 IT
 Regionale di Lugo
Giudice: Serena Bernardi (SM)
Regionale 2009-07-04 IT
 Raduno di Palermo
Giudice: Sonia Falletti Bellan
Raduno 2009-07-04 IT
 Regionale di Savignano sul Rubicone
Giudice: Gianni Fulgenzi (IT)
Regionale 2009-06-14 IT
 Internazionale Rep. San Marino a Orvieto
Giudice: Péter Harsányi (HU)
Internazionale 2009-06-14 SM
 internazionale di Orvieto
Giudice: Beata Petkevica
Internazionale 2009-06-13 IT
 Nazionale di Bologna
Giudice: Silvio Rivolta (IT)
Nazionale 2009-06-07 IT
 Nazionale di Vicenza
Giudice: Walter Residori (IT)
Nazionale 2009-06-07 IT
 Internazionale di Poggibonsi
Giudice: Rita Reyniers (BE)
Internazionale 2009-06-06 IT
 Internazionale di Viterbo
Giudice: Bezecchi Giulio
Internazionale 2009-06-02 IT
 Internazionale di Scafati
Giudice: Giobatta Tab?
Internazionale 2009-05-31 IT
 Internazionale di San Marino
Giudice: Pier Secondo Zacco (IT)
Internaizonale 2009-05-23 SM
 Internazionale di Lecce
Giudice: Igor Semilovic
Internazionale 2009-05-03 IT
 Nazionale di Lecce
Giudice: Korozs Andras
Nazionale 2009-05-02 IT
 Nazionale di Ferrara
Giudice: Pier Secondo Zacco (IT)
Nazionale 2009-05-01 IT
 Internazionale di Livorno
Giudice: Stefan Stefik
Internazionale 2009-04-25 IT
 Internazionale di Terni
Giudice: Stefan Sinko (SI)
Internazionale 2009-04-04 IT
 Internazionale di Eboli
Giudice: Bezecchi Giulio
Internazionale 2009-03-29 IT
 Internazionale di Reggio Emilia
Giudice: Petru Muntean (RO)
Internazionale 2009-03-14 IT
 Raduno CCLC di Reggio Emilia
Giudice: Tibor Havelka (SK)
Raduno 2009-03-14 IT
 Internazionale di Ancona
Giudice: Hans W. Müller (CH)
Internazionale 2009-02-21 IT
 Internazionale di Firenze
Giudice: Balducci
Internazionale 2009-01-17 IT